KOŠICE 2024

KE_0.Kids

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameIdeš Sólo alebo v Teame ?Názov tímu / Team name
RichardVodaSolo
555VodaSolo
2001LeoKrutákSolo
2002JánSisikSolo
2003SebastianŠVECSolo
2004Ema TopoľančinováSolo
2005Lukáš TopoľančinSolo
2006MatteoJarčuškaTeamYOUNGS!
2007LukášLenkoTeamYOUNGS!
2008MatúšVargaTeamYOUNGS!
2009PeterVargaTeamYOUNGS!
2010KristiánKubičkaTeamYOUNGS!
2011AdamPixaTeamYoungs
2012AlexKistiTeamYoungs
2013Kristína KočanováSolo
2014Samuel KočanSolo

KE_1.Vlna

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameIdeš Sólo alebo v Teame ?Názov tímu / Team name
1040MarošSOCHATeamMARAS team
1041MartinŠkreptačTeamMARAS team
1084ElenKedžuchováTeamUSAcademy Levoča
1108SamuelVrábeľSolo
1117OndrejKažimírSolo

KE_2.Vlna

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameIdeš Sólo alebo v Teame ?Názov tímu / Team name
1001MikulášTimkoSolo
1003PeterSemanSolo
1004Vladimír Pitlík Solo
1005RichardHudecSolo
1006KristianKovacSolo
1007RichardJungSolo
1008Jozef Rusinko Solo
1009ImrichKušnírSolo
1010TomášBertovičSolo
1011TomášKrutákSolo
1012JozefĎabolkoSolo
1013MiroslavaMarhevskáSolo
1014MiroslavaČulkováSolo
1015MáriaGirašekSolo
1016NatáliaŠoltysováSolo
1017MartinKavečankySolo
1018JánSisikSolo
1019MáriaAngušováSolo
1020MartinaJergováSolo
1021MartinBeňaTeam
1022AntonTimkoTeam
1023PatrikPetroTeam
1026LuciaHricováTeamDivoké kočky
1028MichalJankopálSolo
1029KatarínaJankopálováSolo
1030LukᚊirochmanSolo
1031MartinaAnderkováSolo
1032MarekLabantSolo
1033Tünde Pregová Solo
1034MichalAugustínTeam
1035Monika Ružinská TeamDivoké kočky
1036MarcelaMadárováTeamDivoké kočky
1042RadovanHaluškaSolo
1043RobertCIRNERTeamTesco security
1044marekžigaTeam Tesco security
1045MarcoSlivkulinSolo
1046PeterSala Jr.Solo
1047VladimírŠvecSolo
1048ErikSuchýTeamPO-KE Team
1049PeterSnopkoTeamPO-KE Team
1050ZuzanaAdamovTeamPO-KE Team
1051Peter HegedušSolo
1052Petronela Hegedušova Solo
1055KatarínaTopoľančinováSolo
1056PatrikTopolancinSolo
1057MartinKvakaSolo
1058BarboraŠuranováSolo
1059JozefSanisloSolo
1060VladimírVolek Solo
1061DavidHoffmanSolo
1062OndrejHegedüšSolo
1063MarcelPetroTeamTaekwon-Do Ge-baek Presov
1064ĽubomirVrabeľTeamTaekwon-Do Ge-baek Presov
1065MichalKocoTeamTaekwon-Do Ge-baek Presov
1066PatrikMiklušTeamTaekwon-Do Ge-baek Presov
1067MartinOndercinSolo
1068MichalŠuľanSolo
1037MiroslavaStanekovaTeamNie rychlo ale zbesilo
1038RadoslavJuhaszTeamNie rychlo ale zbesilo
1039VeronikaMargicinovaTeamNie rychlo ale zbesilo
1073MartinHluchyTeamNie rychlo ale zbesilo
1074JozefVarholakTeamNie rychlo ale zbesilo
1075KamilaSofrankovaTeamNie rychlo ale zbesilo
1076EvaŠerfozoováTeamNie rychlo ale zbesilo
1077GabrielaKaselyováTeamNie rychlo ale zbesilo
1078KlaudiaŠerfozoováTeamNie rychlo ale zbesilo
1079DanielLoziakTeamNie rychlo ale zbesilo
1080PeterIštoňaTeamNie rychlo ale zbesilo
1081RolandRoobTeamNie rychlo ale zbesilo
1069PetraHellebrandtSolo
1070MartinHúlekSolo
1071Michal Šesták Solo
1072Ivana Šestáková Solo
1082ValeriánČorňákSolo
1083BarbaraSopkováSolo
1085AndreaŠvecováSolo
1086MiladaIvankováTeamPO-KE Team
1087Janka Kinčeková Solo
1088MatúšŠvorcSolo
1089PeterMošaťTeamDevils gym
1090IvanMošať TeamDevils gym
1091JakubPaškaTeamDevils gym
1092Martina MatušíkováTeamDevils gym
1093JanaBublová TeamDevils gym
1094PetraBencová TeamDevils gym
1095Silvia Šmatlaková TeamDevils gym
1096Ivana PovidováTeamDevils gym
1097ZuzanaKočanováSolo
1098Lukáš Jurkov Solo
1099SaskiaOľhováSolo
1100RadoslavLabanskySolo
1101MichalKappanSolo
1102GabrielKundrátTeamJubilantova parta
1103Magdaléna Himičová Solo
1104VojTechOšustTeamJubilantova parta
1105VladoTimčoTeamJubilantova parta
1106LaciWágnerSolo
1107OliverKovalčikSolo
1109KarolRónaySolo
1110Silvia Šuľová Solo
1111RadovanŠuľSolo
1112LenkaImrichovaSolo
1113ZdenkoVargaTeamPWG TEAM
1114AnetaVargováTeamPWG TEAM
1115MiroslavaBalogováTeamPWG TEAM
1116AndreaOriňakovaTeamPWG TEAM
1118JozefHužvárTeamDream team
1119PeterCvanigaTeamDream team
1120JánKešeľák TeamDream team
1121LubošPikaTeamDream team
1122MartinVantúchTeamDream team
1123VladanHádekTeamDream team
1124MichaelaChovancováTeamDream team
1125MáriaJakabováSolo
1126LukášSemanSolo
1127LukášPástorSolo
1128PeterKonfráterTeamBruďoši
1129AntóniaAmrichováTeamBruďoši
1130PeterDžundaTeamBruďoši

KE_3.Vlna

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameIdeš Sólo alebo v Teame ?Názov tímu / Team name
1002ĽuboOskiSolo
1024MartinTarasovicSolo
1025Lucia AnnaTarasovicovaSolo
1027JakubLengvarskýSolo
1053DominikaTimkoSolo
1054StanislavTimkoSolo