BRATISLAVA 23.6.2024

BA_0.Kids

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameIdeš Sólo alebo v Teame ?Názov tímu / Team name
2501MatúšHučkoSolo
2502NinaHanuliakovaSolo
2503MariánDžurbaSolo
2504MichaelaČičáková ml.Solo
2505Dominik Čičák Solo
2506Samuel Stenchlak Solo
2507AgátaSychováSolo
2508IvanHorváthSolo
2509RichardHupkaSolo
2510DorotaBlažovskáSolo

BA_1.Vlna

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameIdeš Sólo alebo v Teame ?Názov tímu / Team name
1018Tomáš Beňa Solo
1023RomanMišúthSolo
1034AndrejHudecSolo
1035LadislavLukaSolo
1040PatrikPrílesanSolo
1042MarioMikusinecSolo
1106JozefBrisudaSolo
1113RichardBorbélySolo
1114FrederikŠpaldoňSolo
1134VeronikaUrcSolo
1135JaroslavUrcSolo
1147PatrikCipalaSolo
1148MatejMichlíkSolo
1149StanislavSlaminkaSolo
1150Boris BarbolyasSolo
1151MichalKravárikSolo
1172PavolLukacSolo
1187AndrejKelcikSolo
1194LadislavResekSolo
1203MilanJančiSolo
1204VladimirVrskaTeamFamily
1205DenisaSlunečkováTeamFamily
1206MiroslavSlunečkoTeamFamily
1211MonikaSlávikováSolo
1213EriknovakSolo
1214Karolína hnatováSolo
1220IgorBudaSolo
1268MarekSásikSolo
1269JozefPavelTeamHlotka team Púchov

BA_2.Vlna

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameIdeš Sólo alebo v Teame ?Názov tímu / Team name
1001MikulášTimkoSolo
1002NorbertKolhánekSolo
1004MartinHollýSolo
1005KristianKovacSolo
1006RichardJungSolo
1007MartinTuranskyTeamBleskové krumple
1008AndrejBodingerSolo
1009PaulinaVojtekovaSolo
1010AlexandraBošiakováTeamHero gym
1011JanaZasiurovaTeamHero gym
1012AdrianaBlazickovaTeamHero gym
1013ĽubošBaranTeamKJG Team
1014Ondrej ŠimkoTeamKJG Team
1015TomášGuzmaTeamKJG Team
1016MichalNaňákTeamKJG Team
1017RomanBartolenTeamKJG Team
1021KristínaMockováSolo
1022SilviaMalinováTeamHero gym
1024MartinHanuliakSolo
1025Natália Krchová Solo
1026DenisPintérSolo
1027MonikaRudinskáSolo
1028BoženaPilátováSolo
1029AdrianaMartiškováSolo
1030RichardJančekSolo
1031NatáliaJančekSolo
1032VojtechVestenickySolo
1033MichalVestenickySolo
1036EmmaRužičkaTeamSki Club Victory
1037MichalMartinTeamSki Club Victory
1038EvaNemethovaTeamSki Club Victory
1039TomášKmeťSolo
1041ĽubošMaderTeamBleskové krumple
1043ViktóriaMoravčíková TimurováSolo
1044LenkaKrajčovičSolo
1045DenisKrajčovičSolo
1046MiroslavNemčicSolo
1047PatrikTučnovičSolo
1048SilviaPakšiTeamSTG Svätý Jur
1049Roman BachňákSolo
1050LuciaDanišováSolo
1051Kristína Gašpárková Solo
1052BranislavHrotkaTeamSTG Svätý Jur
1053Slavomír Ogurčák Solo
1054ZdenoBiharyTeamMakaj makaj bež
1055AnnamáriaČápováTeamSTG Svätý Jur
1056JakubKalamenSolo
1057AndreaHrdáTeamSTG Svätý Jur
1058PatrikKošianSolo
1059FilipOndrasekSolo
1069BarboraBielenáSolo
1070DarinaŽidekováSolo
1071KatarínaGaburováTeamSTG Svätý Jur
1072JankaGaburováTeamSTG Svätý Jur
1073DmytroLiupinTeamBratislavske čavargoši
1074AlinaZhylaTeamBratislavske čavargoši
1075OlehLeinovTeamBratislavske čavargoši
1076DenysKushnarovTeamBratislavske čavargoši
1077TetianaTiutinaTeamBratislavske čavargoši
1078MichaelBukhTeamBratislavske čavargoši
1079EmilExenbergerTeamBratislavske čavargoši
1080DanaExenbergerovaTeamBratislavske čavargoši
1081MariyaMikheevaTeamBratislavske čavargoši
1082DenysShchetynaTeamBratislavske čavargoši
1083SebastianGlutTeamBratislavske čavargoši
1084Dominika Moravčíková TeamNITRIANSKI LAZARI
1085MarekMoravčíkTeamNITRIANSKI LAZARI
1086Olívia AndelováTeamNITRIANSKI LAZARI
1087LindaVöröšováTeamNITRIANSKI LAZARI
1088Marián SolnicaTeamNITRIANKSI LAZARI
1089JurajOndrášTeamNITRIANSKI LAZARI
1090JaroslavMüllnerTeamNITRIANSKI LAZARI
1091TomášTomašovič TeamNITRIANSKI LAZARI
1092JanaFrancúzováTeamNITRIANSKI LAZARI
1093PeterFrancúzTeamNITRIANSKI LAZARI
1094MichaelaČičákováSolo
1095MonikaKremeňováTeamFlinstone
1096MilanŠvedaTeamFlinstone
1097Ján KremeňTeamFlinstone
1098AngelikaKremeňováTeamFlinstone
1099Pavlína EliškaŠotekSolo
1100MarkoŠotekSolo
1101VeronikaSokolováSolo
1102AndrejDeveraSolo
1103RebekaKarlíkováSolo
1104AlexandraBorovičkováSolo
1105BranislavPolgárSolo
1107MariánDžurbaTeamBleskové krumple
1108KatarínaPastierovičováSolo
1109JúliusPastierovičSolo
1110KristínaHirjakováSolo
1111MartinKvakaSolo
1112BarboraŠuranováSolo
1117MartinKošickýSolo
1118Peter HruškaSolo
1119MilanOrelTeamBolder & Faster
1120DanielKarlakTeamBolder & Faster
1121AdamBielikTeamBolder & Faster
1122TomasBaloghTeamBolder & Faster
1123MichaelaNagyovaTeamBolder & Faster
1124SlavomiraGlendovaTeamBolder & Faster
1125MartinaJandekovaTeamBolder & Faster
1126MilanTomkaTeamBolder & Faster
1127MariaSutovaTeamBolder & Faster
1128TeofilZacharTeamBolder & Faster
1129JurajKaveckyTeamBolder & Faster
1130LenkaKarabasovaTeamBolder & Faster
1131OndrejHegedüšSolo
1132Anna FuskovaSolo
1133VeronikaMaringováSolo
1136RomanCsuzTeamDirty snails
1137Abd-ElrahmanAliTeamDirty snails
1138AlexanderLysenkoTeamDirty snails
1139MarouaneChouhouTeamDirty snails
1140MariannaBoikoTeamDirty snails
1141MagdalenaMichalskaTeamDirty snails
1142IvanĽubaTeamECHT
1143MichalChovaňákTeamECHT
1144MichalŠuľanTeamDirty snails
1152PeterDvorskýSolo
1153AdamŠablaTeamECHT
1154MilanLeskoTeamMiesiči
1155MartinDudášTeamMiesiči
1156SebastiánNemčokTeamMiesiči
1158MichaelaMacákováTeamHero gym
1157MartinKužmaTeamhero gym
1159JurajDrienovskýTeamFlinstonovci
1160FeriHaspraTeamFlinstonovci
1161KristínaKurucováTeamFlinstonovci
1162PatrikKukučkaTeamFlinstonovci
1163MatúšDrienovskýTeamFlinstonovci
1164LukášSchultzTeamFlinstonovci
1165StanislavKrálTeamFlinstonovci
1166IvanSolčianskyTeamFlinstonovci
1167JurajPavkovTeamFlinstonovci
1168LadislavJonisTeamFlinstonovci
1169JozefStarobaTeamFlinstonovci
1170ArnoldKissTeamECHT
1173JozefMotyčkaTeamBleskové krumple
1174ZuzanaSoldan PanocovaTeamSoloom
1175Peter SoldanTeamSoloom
1176MartinHučkoSolo
1177Peter Stenchlak Solo
1178SebastianStanikTeamEcht
1179AlzbetaHoubovaTeamEcht
1180SimonaKlinkovaSolo
1181EvaKlinkováSolo
1182MartinaGajdúškováTeamBabofky
1183JúliusKrižanTeamBabofky
1184GabrielaGabrisovaSolo

BA_3.Vlna

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameIdeš Sólo alebo v Teame ?Názov tímu / Team name
1003Ľudovít Ihász Solo
1019MichalTomkaTeamJKBOZ
1020VeronikaMokráTeamJKBOZ
1060PatrikZajacTeamPaMaVlaLuJuMiMiMiig
1061MartinGeschvandtnerTeamPaMaVlaLuJuMiMiMiig
1062VladimírHrúzTeamPaMaVlaLuJuMiMiMiig
1063LukášVícenTeamPaMaVlaLuJuMiMiMiig
1064JurajBiščoTeamPaMaVlaLuJuMiMiMiig
1065MichalMoravčíkTeamPaMaVlaLuJuMiMiMiig
1066MichalPuťošTeamPaMaVlaLuJuMiMiMiig
1067MiroslavBalážTeamPaMaVlaLuJuMiMiMiig
1068IgorÚradníkTeamPaMaVlaLuJuMiMiMiig
1185JozefČervenýTeamBabofky
1186VierkaHusárováTeamBABOFKY
1188AndreaKutyovaTeamBabofky
1189MarianBielenýTeamJUNGHEINRICH
1190SandraVizváryováTeamBabofky
1191EduardMartiškoTeamJUNGHEINRICH
1192AlexanderPauerTeamJungheinrich
1193PatrikSzabadosTeamJungheinrich
1195JurajNovákTeamJUNGHEINRICH
1196KatarínaVilagiTeamJUNGHEINRICH
1197SimonaBaxováTeamJUNGHEINRICH
1198NinaGolianováSolo
1199JúliaVidrovaTeamBabofky
1200SamuelSemkoSolo
1201MartinSlimákTeamJUNGHEINRICH
1202PatrikKorecSolo
1207RóbertLavicskaSolo
1208JurajVarholikTeamJUNGHEINRICH
1209BranislavKudlacSolo
1210BranislavCisarSolo
1212MartinOndercinSolo
1215MarianDetkoTeamJUNGHEINRICH
1216JurajCsókaSolo
1217KatarínaMilošovičováTeamBABOFKY
1218MartinMedíkTeamBABOFKY
1219RastislavPrágerSolo
1221JankaPosuchováTeamMākaʻi
1222Tomáš KučeraTeamMākaʻi
1223DanielaKukučkováTeamMākaʻi
1224MáriaKrétováTeamMākaʻi
1225Ema MihaljevicovaTeamMākaʻi
1226Imrich AgoštonTeamMākaʻi
1227Martin BábikTeamMākaʻi
1228AlojzTarabíkTeamMākaʻi
1229RobertFeketeSolo
1230František Farkaš Solo
1231PeterMošaťTeamDevils gym
1232IvanMošať TeamDevils gym
1233JanaBublovaTeamDevils gym
1234PetraBencovaTeamDevils gym
1235Martina Matušíková TeamDevils gym
1236Silvia Šmatlaková TeamDevils gym
1237IvanaPovidová TeamDevils gym
1238Soňa Mošaťová TeamDevils gym
1239LukášBelajTeamSufurki
1240MarekBelajTeamSufurki
1241JankaFabušováTeamSufurki
1242PatrikBeláňTeamSufurki
1243MichaelaFarskáTeamSufurki
1244DianaFabušováTeamSufurki
1245ĽubošHalgašSolo
1246MiroslavBolfaSolo
1247MarcelKoleňSolo
1252RenataDanajkováTeamVyvolení
1253Ivan HorváthTeamVyvolení
1254LuciaHupkováTeamVyvolení
1255Štefan KrištofíkTeamVyvolení
1256JakubTomekTeamVyvolení
1257TatianaTurečkováTeamVyvolení
1258NikolaOvečkováTeamVyvolení
1259JurajPelikánTeamVyvolení
1260Juraj BlahaTeamVyvolení
1261LukášBlahaTeamVyvolení
1262BarboraIvančíkováTeamJungheinrich
1263MartinKozlovTeamJUNGHEINRICH
1264MichalValiska TimečkoSolo
1265IgorRichterTeamJUNGHEINRICH
1267MartinMeszarosSolo
1270FilipDuchoňSolo
1271StephanieAndruskovaSolo

BA_4.Vlna

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameIdeš Sólo alebo v Teame ?Názov tímu / Team name
1115Lívia Melcherová Solo
1116Michal Hrabek Solo
1145RolandMolnárTeammudretricka.sk
1146SebastianMolnárTeamMudretricka.sk
1171AlexLengyelTeamMudretricka.sk
1248AndreaPecuchovaTeamRAJA
1249JanaChrenova TeamRAJA
1250RomanSchellenbauer TeamRAJA
1251Andreas SteinTeamRAJA
1266JiříAberleSolo