BRATISLAVA 18.6.2023

BA_0.Kids

Štartové čísloMeno / NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team nameDoplnkový tovar
2500MichaelaČičáková
2501DominikČičák
2502MichalSedlak
2503JurajSedlak
2504Lukáš Bliznák
2505LilienBliznáková

BA_1.Vlna

Štartové čísloMeno / NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team nameDoplnkový tovar
1004Richard VodaVoda
1005DanielHudač
1008MartinKolkaT&M
1010MiroslavHranica
1014RomanMišúth
1017AdamŠablaDeravé Ruky
1018MichalChovaňákDeravé Ruky
1041PeterMiksa
1052JakubStrapeka:1:{i:0;s:5:“20465″;}
1056JakubAdamec
1057MartinHorník
1071FrantišekUrban
1075MarekPipíška
1087Emil Seliga
1093PeterDejHlotka team
1094MarekSásik
1108PeterNemček
1109PaloNemček
1117TerezaHorackova
1118JanaSisakova
1124PatrikKošian
1126MilanJanči
1135JanaFeriancovaDublin 4ever
1136Michaela Sumilasova Dublin 4ever
1137PavelKrokavecDublin 4ever
1138LuciaWirdzekZSE Run
1144ArnoldKissDeravé Ruky

BA_2.Vlna

Štartové čísloMeno / NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team nameDoplnkový tovar
1001Martin 1Frič
1002Martin 2Frič
1006MikiTimko
1007MichaelaČičáková
1009Martin Jaso
1011DominikaVaňováSchulini
1012TomášOndroušekSchulini
1013ZuzanaVavrincováSchulini
1015NorbertKolhánek
1016JozefBrisuda
1019PeterHruškaa:1:{i:0;s:5:“20465″;}
1020MartinKošickýa:1:{i:0;s:5:“20467″;}
1021LuciaKošickáa:1:{i:0;s:5:“20470″;}
1022Lucia Košická
1023MartinKošický
1024MáriaKromerováPiešťanské Tornáda
1025Zuzana GáborováPiešťanské Tornáda
1026AnnaFúskováPiešťanské Tornáda
1027Ondrej HegedušPiešťanské Tornáda
1028Marián BilenýPiešťanské Tornáda
1032PeterStenchlak
1033GabrielaPeťovskáPekný Trenčín
1034JozefPeťovskýPekný Trenčín
1035BranislavPeťovskýPekný Trenčín
1036KatarínaMrázováPekný Trenčín
1037JanaOvesnáPekný Trenčín
1038AntonJanák
1039MonikaChorvatovičová
1040BarboraGulišová
1042SilvesterMolnár
1043JankaSedlakova
1044VladoSedlak
1045TomášOzábal
1046JozefPisarčík
1047DavidPisarcikPANDA GYM
1048LuciaPisarcikPANDA GYM
1050EvaEliašovaCalex City
1051RomanHorváth
1053MartinTuranskýbleskove krumple
1055PetraRepaská
1058PeterStoklasaPekný Trenčín
1059MatúšDžalai
1060ŠtefanMika
1061MarianDžurbaBleskové krumple
1062VieraDžurbováBleskové krumple
1063PeterGaburaSTG Svätý Jur
1064Katarína GaburováSTG Svätý Jur
1065AndreaHrdáSTG Svätý Jur
1066BranislavHrotkaSTG Svätý Jur
1067StanislavaČernákovaSTG Svätý Jur
1068MartinPodskocSTG Svätý Jur20467
1069MiroslavaMaláSTG Svätý Jur20470
1070StephanieAndrušková
1072RadovanŠkrabala
1073LenkaŠkrabalová
1074SamuelSemko
1077DenisaMachovičová
1076ŠarlotaPipíšková
1078ViktorDluhoš
1079NinaTolkačevová
1080SilviaPakšiSTG Svätý Jura:1:{i:0;s:5:“20470″;}
1084Darina Justusová
1085AdriánMalíšek
1086ErikMocika:1:{i:0;s:5:“20466″;}
1088MariánKrajči
1089IvanTománeka:1:{i:0;s:5:“20467″;}
1090LudmilaBliznáková
1091JurajBliznák
1092František Hučko
1096DanielPastorek
1097OttoDunka
1098MiroslavDunka
1099SebastianŠníder
1100EmmaBieliková
1101VaheHovhannesjan
1102ZuzanaBačováHero Gym
1104JanaZašiurovaHero Gym
1103AlexandraBošiakováHero Gym
1105JarmilaUhrincovaHero Gym
1106VladimírDošaHero Gym
1107ŠtefanFajnorHero Gym
1110JozefČervenýBabofky a:1:{i:0;s:5:“20466″;}
1111MarekKmecikBabofkya:1:{i:0;s:5:“20465″;}
1112NatáliaFodorováBabofky
1113DominikaFodorováBabofky
1114JúliusKrižanBabofky
1115MichaelaBučanováBabofkya:1:{i:0;s:5:“20471″;}
1116KatarínaMilošovičováBabofkya:1:{i:0;s:5:“20467″;}
1119Júlia Vidrová Babofky a:1:{i:0;s:5:“20471″;}
1120RonaldWeinera:1:{i:0;s:5:“20466″;}
1121TiborSýkoraBPT
1122PavolBelovičBPT
1123StanislavRusňák
1125BeátaBorbélyováBPT
1127MartinJentnera:1:{i:0;s:5:“20466″;}
1128JurajBadrnaa:1:{i:0;s:5:“20466″;}
1129PeterČabrák
1130MarošKostka
1132AndrejBelák
1133PavolCiesarik
1134MartinKvaka
1139frantisekfarkas

BA_3.Vlna

Štartové čísloMeno / NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team nameDoplnkový tovar
1003Martin 3Frič
1029JánBelica
1030KristínaVrábelová
1031PeterKiss
1049JakubHarmataa:1:{i:0;s:5:“20466″;}
1054lukášflam
1081LenkaNemčicováDream Team
1082DenisKrajčovičDream Team
1083MiroslavNemčicDream Team
1095Marek Lehocký a:1:{i:0;s:5:“20465″;}
1131MiladaBlazekovaa:1:{i:0;s:5:“20468″;}
1140ŠimonGrögerMorské húpacie koníky
1141MarekLuknišMorské húpacie koníky
1142ŠtefanPavleMorské húpacie koníky
1143RastislavLuknišMorské húpacie koníky

BA_4.Vlna

BA_5.Vlna