KOŠICE 23.5.2020

KE 2020 I 5+

1.Vlna-11.00 | KE 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
4DominikSkalička
10MartinMičuchKošice
11Peter Nemček Bratislava
12MartinKvakaKošice
13ŠtefanLeško
18MiroslavLukáčŽiar nad Hronom
19PaloNemčekBratislava
44JanaPetrováAutoservis ERIKAKošice
48KatarínaKupcováBerserkersČierny Balog
52LukášKarabinPoprad
60ReneDindofferPoprad
63Martin SáriNaplno Team SVKBratislava
72JakubADAMEC
81PeterMoravčíkRovinka
100RóbertKvakŽiarske zlatokopkyŽiar nad Hronom
101EvkaTóthováSTG RožňavaRožňava
103MariaFrohlichovaŠamorín
104MartinFrohlichŠamorín
109PeterLukacBánovce nad Bebravou
118PeterŽembaPivko teamPoprad
119LadislavTóthKošice
123ErikImrichPrešov
158HubertPolákŠtiavnička
167MiroslavKvasničkaNaplno Team SVK
173DenisaDaduľakováKosice
181ErikStofkoLsD a ETrnava
175
191PeterMračkoRužomberok
190MarekMračkoMartinček
206PeterKonfráterBruďošiKošice
218AntóniaAmrichováBruďošiKošice
219PeterDžundaBruďošiKošice
220LuciaTomčikova Bruďoši Košice
226MichalKokoľusBruďošiKalša
229MáriaMiháľováBruďošiKošice
238PavelBaštaŽiarské zlatokopkyLevoča
242MiroslavMatvija
244DominikSvistun
260MilanKuchárDRUSUR Ružomberok
277EmilSeligaSpartans ZvolenPezinok
315MarekBrziakKosice
326LászlóSzimicsevicsErdőkertes
334PeterKuchcakKosice
352RomanJasekJasov
355StankaKopálová
363PavelFiľoRUNNING TEAM HELPAHeľpa
364AdamRiapošRUNNING TEAM HELPAHeľpa

2.Vlna-11.30 | KE 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
3MikiTimkoBratislava
5MikiTimkoBratislava
8TomášBenkoKošice
9LukášSochakačičky z OlympuMedzianky
14MAROŠSOCHAkačičky z OlympuMEDZIANKY
15LubosBaranBaraniMiloslavov
70FrantišekHučkoBaraniVeľká Mača
17Andrea Halásová Rožňava
20RobertDANARoznava
21KristínaČižmárováBarani
22IvanIhnátKošice
23IgorIhnátKošice
25MartinŠKREPTAČkačičky z OlympuMedzianky
26MartinBačakačičky z OlympuNemcovce
27MichalLibičekHasiči HybeKráľova Lehota
28KatarínaIlavskáHasiči HybeHybe
29TomasBednar
32Tomáš Ďurkech Považská Bystrica
31PatrikČižmárik
16 BernardBerberich Košice
33Edita BerkováKošice
34LukášHudákBardejov
35MichalLabovskýBardejov
37JankaMartonova
36LuciaJeleníková
38AndrejGulyásUlip - RodinaČajkov
39MarekMICHALHlohovec
40LukášUličnýUlip - RodinaVíťaz
41MiroslavGulyásUlip - RodinaČajkov
42MatejGajdošUlip - RodinaFintice
43MonikaIhnatováMARAS teamKošice
45RastislavŽambochBratislava
46Jaroslav PollákBratislava
47PeterCabanPohorela
49RadovanQuallichMedzev
50DanielJancík
51MonikaMiklošováPovažská Bystrica
69PatrikBodyTBT TEAMTrebišov
54Maroš Vitko TBT TEAMTrebišov
55ŠtefanMattaTBT TEAMTrebišov
56KatarínaJankopálováTBT TEAMTrebišov
57LuciaVankulicovaKošice
58MartinaGajdošováKošice
59JaroslavaMedve TkáčováKošice
61MichalDžuganVeľký Folkmar
62DajanaMezenská
64IvanaŠimonováRožňava
71MarekPipíškaNedozery
73RichardHrusovskyBanska Stiavnica
MiroslavKocelkoKošice
75KarolRónayKošice
76PeterBalogKošice
77PetronelaSlatinováKošice
78JanTomášekBardejov
79MichalBodnárKošice
80michalŠunaHasiči HybeLM
83MarcelRusnákPrievidza
84JaroslavŽidišinM - teamBardejov
85LukášLetkoKošeca
86LubosPastorStrelene PastornadoKosice
87janostrelnikStrelene Pastornadobratislava
90Katarína Kohutová Bratislava
91PatrikBartošKošeca
92MiroslavBolfaMALACKY
93TiborNagyKošice
95MichalCubjakM-TEAMBardejov
96LuboslavaCubjakováM-TEAMBardejov
97VladoTaligaB.Štiavnica
99VladimírTÓTHBratislava
102MáriaJakabováTBT TeamTrebišov
105LauraĎuračková
106MarekSakolciBratislava
107PatrikŽatkoKošice
108SandraSakolciová
110RolandRoobMedzev
111MartinHluchyActive LifeKosice
2MarošRusnákSečovce
112SilviaRakarovaBludné OfceKošice
113BarbaraSopkováKošice
171MiroslavaBazovskáKošice
114IvanaIvanováTekovské Nemce
PetraPutnokiovaBludné OfceKosice
MichalPutnokiBludné OfceKosice
115Róbert Socha POKEmoniPrešov
122Katarína BujňákováBludné OfceKošice
124TomášBaloghMňamiky-mňamKošice
125DominikaMadayováMňamiky-mňamKošice
126PatrikVaščinecMňamiky-mňamKošice
132MichaelaŠváčová PRESTIGE GIRLSPrešov
127JanaJurecováPrestige girlsPrešov
128LuciaČechováPrestige girls
129MartinŠkovranMocninyHumenné
131AnnaĽachováPrestige girlsPrešov
133MarošMilovčikMocninyTrebišov
134LuciaTverďákováMocninyKošice
135OndrejŠimonMocninyKošice
136PatríciaRusnákováMocninyKošice
137ViktorSučkaMocninyKošice
138ViktóriaTverďákováMocninyKošice
139ErikTelepovskýMocninyTrebišov
140IvanVojtekBardejov
141Jana PangracováM teamBardejov
142Štefánia Čejková M teamBardejov
143ZuzanaVeličková Prešov
144DanielaKmecováPrestige girlsPrešov
146EvaSninčákováGM trainingPrešov
163LuciaKolesárová PRESTIGE GIRLSPrešov
147SamuelGaľa
162MatejFiceriKošice
154EduardFedorcoHasiči Hybe
157Eliška DodokováZajtra sa nepostavímPartizánske
156KamilKužmaZajtra sa nepostavím Michalovce
155OndrejKarasZajtra sa nepostavímMichalovce
159AlexandraBeisetzerPRESTIGE GIRLSPresov
160TomášBaranKošice
161DáriusGálMocninyKošice
164JozefMichlíkUcekači
165FrantisekKnapUcekačiKošice
166MarcelBendikUcekači
168LukášMokrišUcekači
169SilviaŠpirkováUcekači
170ĽubošPikaUcekačiKošice
172MarianTuróczyKošice
174PetraHužvárováUcekači
MáriaGirašek4MKošice
MáriaAngušová4MKošice
MartinaJergová4MKošice
176JánMesárošKošice
177ĽudmilaMiklošovaTBT TEAMTrebišov
178DavidMiklošTBT TEAMTrebišov
179Lubomir IvancikLsD a ETrnava
180Daniela SiklenkovaLsD a ETrnava
182Miloš TimkoUcekači
183ZuzanaŠpirková
185NikolaMesiarikováJašterice BreznoBrezno
186ErikRoobMedzev
200MarekJanoštiakJašterice BreznoBrezno
187PatrikŠejirmanJAŠTERICE BREZNOBrezno
188NikolaŠejirmanováJAŠTERICE BREZNOBrezno
189MichalHudákSačurov
195MartinaGlazunovovaPrešov
196JakubVaskoPrešov
197Zuzana Wodziková Jašterice Brezno Brezno
198MichaelaLuciakovaJašterice Brezno Košice
199MartinaĽuptákováJašterice BreznoBrezno
328MáriaGirašek4MKošice
329MáriaAngušová4MKošice
330MartinaJergová4MKošice
368PetraPutnokiovaBludné OfceKosice
369MichalPutnokiBludné OfceKosice

3.Vlna-12.00 | KE 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
6Ľubo Oswald Košice
30RomanHutníkBratislava
65MichalGallikLendak
66PatrikOvadBaškovce
67MartinKopeckýBeFitBánska Bystrica
68EvaBabjakováBeFitBánska Bystrica
82PatriciaChudjakovaLučenec
1PeterTrojčákKošice
121PeterVidašičGM-trainingPrešov
148PatríciaMajirošováSabinov
149ImrichKušnírWild SausagesKošice
150AndreaKočišováWild Sausages
151AndreaVasičkaninováWild Sausages
152DanielGrejtakWild Sausages
153MariaKnapovaWild Sausages
184Stanislav Tomaško Košice
JakubKaľavskýKošice
SimonaKolčárováKošice
192LudmilaBliznakovaVieska nad Zitavou
194IgorLevickýVieska nad Žitavou
193JurajKunkelaVieska nad Žitavou
201Martin Brincko GM training Lipany
202ZuzanaWolfGM trainingPrešov
203ŠimonŠerjeník
204MartinBakoš
205IvanPolačik
207JozefGmitroGM trainingPrešov
208AlexandraŠimiakováSavages
209ŠtefanHudákSavagesBanská Bystrica
210AdamŠimiakSavages
211RichardDachoSavages
213TatianaCupriková
212ViktóriaForbergerováSpišská Nová Ves
214FrederikFecákMichalovce
215MiroslavBodnárMichalovce
216AdamBobkoVydrnik
217Tomáš BjalasPrešov
221MartinLevický
222RomanGürtlerFPT HeroesKošice
223TiborBoháčPrešov
224PeterTežbirFPT HeroesKosice
225ŠimonJarkovskýFPT HeroesKošice
227RichardKrižanFPT HeroesKošice
228BarboraBielenádve hroznáBratislava
230JakubMiskoChlapci zo Sniny
231Natália Angušová Enduro Team TepličanyKošice
232KatarínaNovákováFPT HeroesKošice
233MartinLandlSčemerení PalacinkáriStupava
234TomášOzábalSčemerení palacinkári
235MatúšDžalaiSčemerení palacinkáriBratislava
236AlekseyPotapovBratislava
237GabrielBattaVčelince
239Michal OnderkoVeľký Šariš
240Radka Demjanová Medzilaborce
241LenkaZuzulováPrievidza
243DarinaŽidekovádve hroznáBratislava
245KingaImreczeováKošice
120DominikaZáviskáNižná Rybnica
246MartinSeligaPOKEmoniKošice
247LadislavSemanPOKEmoniKošice
248KatarínHalajováHasiči HybeDetva
249MichalLibičekHasiči HybeKráľova Lehota
250MarianMešterWild Sausages
251LenkaMicenkováShitrunnersKošice
252MichalMicenkoShitrunnersKošice
253LenkaPavukováShitrunnersKošice
254LuciaDemčáková ShitrunnersKosice
255MartinTarhaničShitrunnersKosice
256Jana VasilevováShitrunners Košice
257Annamária NovotnáShitrunnersKošice
258PeterGedeonKosice
259JánKurcikKošice
261RudolfNovotnýKošice
262RebekaNovotnáKošice
VeronikaVelesováJaklovce
263DávidŠusterKošice
265Miriam OlejárováGM trainingPrešov
268Milan Dvorscak MARAS team Prešov
270Peter Polak MARAS team Košice
SantiagoSuárez GonzálezNoba baña
IvanaČamajováKosorín
272Viktória Krištovčová FC šunkyKošice
273LuciaMihalikováFC ŠunkyKošice
274PeterLendackýFC ŠunkyKošice
275Matúš RevákFC šunkyKošice
276PavolKissShitrunnersKošice
278LukášJackoHriadky
279PatrikStrauszSTG KošiceKošice
280OndrejSmatana
282MiroslavMaťaš
283RomanFrnčoKošice
284Marian Bielený Jungheinrich
285Peter Bihál Jungheinrich
286 Eduard MartiškoJungheinrich
287Matej Toman Jungheinrich
288Simona Tomanová Jungheinrich
289RichardTomášMichalovce
IvanaNémethováCrossFit team MichalovceMichalovce
290IvanaNémethováCrossFit team MichalovceMichalovce
291StanislavHoptajKačuškyMichalovce
292BarboraGigacováHeľpa
293PeterBakajsaRakovec nad Ondavou
294Tomáš KleinVeľký Folkmár
295AndreaĎurišinováKačuškyMichalovce
296Barbora MasnáŽilina
297MichalČičmanecPrievidza - Štvrte
298PatrikHuliniPrievidza
299Radka IlléšChampionsKráliky
300MilosCermakChampionsRiecka
301Ivan ŠumichrastŽilina
302PavolKavackýŽilina
303MartinKavackýŽilina
304ViliamFencikCrossFit Team MichalovceVinné
305PeterTakáčMakačiKošice
306TomášJutkaMakačiKošice
307JakubAntošMakačiVranov nad Topľou
308NorbertStecFPT Heroeskosice
309MarekČernejFPT HeroesKošice
310PatrikKažimirFPT Heroes
311VeronikaMikulakovaFPT HeroesKosice
312MiroslavMelichHasici Hybe
313MartinMagera4MKošice
314Katarína Adorjánová Tornaľa
316MartinaStefkovaSportovy Klub KosiceKosice
317MartinJuskoSportovy Klub KosiceKosice
318JankaFerencovaCamino Ružomberok
319Martin KováčCaminoRužomberok
323BeataSturovaCaminoRuzomberok
324DanielaSturovaCaminoRuzomberok
325DenisaKočišováSpišská Nová Ves
331VeronikaVelesováJaklovce
333MartinSmatana
335PeterSemanKošice
336MichaelaRudáKošice
337JúliusHalásKošice
338Marek HudakKošice
339AdamSabolčák
340ValeriánČorňákKošice
341PavolSirillaKosice
342MárioBalkoKolíňany
343JaroslavSmolkaKosice-okolie
344JozefRusinkoKošice
345JanKubaGM trainingPresov
346MichalŠiškaMasláciTopoľčany
347Andrej ŠimonMasláciRimavská Sobota
348MichaelaDeákováKošice
349Veronika VálekováLiptovský Mikuláš
350MichalPloczekBratislava
351ŠimonŠkreptačkačičky z OlympuMedzianky
372ivanaČamajováKosorin
373SantiagoSuárezNova Baña

4.Vlna-12.30 | KE 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
53LadislavGolenyaPerin 22
264VeronikaPeterovaSninsky TVRDACISnina
266AnnaPažurovaSninsky TVRDACISnin
267MariaKepicovaSninsky TVRDACISnina
269TatianaHriseňkovaSninsky TVRDACISnina
271JakubŠtofikSninsky TVRDACISnina
332Anna MartaHricováMalá Ida
353MarekZakuťanskýrealfitFintice
354ArnoldKratochvílKošice
359ĽubomíraŠtefániová
360LenkaŠvábová
361IgorSidor
362RoderikSidor
365MarianMihalík
366PeterNôta
367LukášSemanKošice
370LukášReištetterrealfitPrešov
371Jan Uhrin SEIKEN KLUB MICHALOVCE Košice
374Peter BališVlčkovce 381

5.Vlna-13.00 | KE 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
7MichalKiselMartin
24PaulínaMarčekováNovoveská Huta
74Peter Prokain
145PatrikMoroch
281RadoslavŠimoZvolen
320HenrietaBaluchováLiešťany
321Pavol PetrášRudnianska Lehota
322LukášBaluchaLiešťany
327GabrielaŠimováSpartans ZvolenZvolen
356IvanaProkainová
357MiroslavaSumkováMalý Čepčín
358ĽubomírBellaPraha

6.Vlna-13.30 | KE 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
88RadkaPastorovaStrelene Pastornado girlsKosice
89KatkaFejesovaStrelene Pastornado girlsbratislava
94RichardVodaBratislava
98rebeka KarlikovaBratislava
116PeterKocurBratislava
117StanislavBošjakBratislava
130RichardVodaBratislava

KE 2020 I 2+

Vlna-14.00 | KE 2+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
1PetraHricovaKošice
2PetraHricovaKošice
3Lenka KamencováRožňava
Alfréd Kozár
MiroslavMarionda
4RomanaTheinerKošice
5Peter Molnar Košice
6Enuška Seligová Košice
7MartinaLipnickáKošice
8NikaKolesarováKošice
9MiroslavaHrešková
10IvanBoháčRužomberok
11Lucia MakovickáRužomberok
Michael ČeslárPrešov
PavolHalčakKojatice
12Lucia Turancova F4Rajec
13DominikaHornikovaF4Rajec
14MajkaBafiovaF4Rajec
15JánHreškoKošice
16MichaelČeslárPrešov
17PavolHalčákPrešov
18GabrielGyörgyKošice
19AlfrédKozárKošice
20MiroslavMariondaKošice

KE 2020 I Kids

Vlna 10.00 | KE Kids

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
1SebastianŠoltesPrešov
2AurelRigasPrešov
3Patrik Dana Roznava
4Bianka PolovkováHumenne
5AndrejRusnákPrievidza
6NelaStrelnikovaBaboveckybratislava
7LukasPastorBaboveckyKosice
8AmáliaKafkováOlšovany
9LukášKafkaOlšovany
10JakubTÓTHBratislava
11JakubTÓTHBratislava
12Zoe LipnickáKošice
13KarolínkaKvasničkováKvašovciTrnava
14MirkoKvasničkaKvašovci
15SofiaGlajcováNižná Myšľa
16DávidBarníkKošice
17KristianŠtefániKošice
18Bianka DemjanováZbojné
19Rastislav RepaskýLevoča
20Matúš Ondočík
21LauraKnapovaPresov
22SimonSmolkaKosice-okolie
23NelaUjcováKošice
24SebastiánSidor
25LetíciaSidorová