B.BYSTRICA 11.9.2022

5+ Km

BB .Kids

Štartové čísloMeno / NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team name
1PeterTrojčák
2MarekMátyus
3Emily Hlaváčik
4Lea Hlaváčik
5LarisaPálová
6JakubKirschner
7MarekBáťa
8JakubKuna
9TomášKuna
10AlexandraMečiarová
11Michal Spáčil
12LeaMečiarová
13Liam RayŠándorMacovci
14PeterBucko
15AndrejBucko
16ViktóriaVozárová
17DavidMüller

BB 5+ 1.vlna

Štartové čísloMeno / NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team name
JakubPaulík
AurelMiezga
DominikBobalikNaplno Team SVK
DominikBobalikNaplno Team SVK
Miška Cibulková

BB 5+ 2.vlna

Štartové čísloMeno / NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team name
152StanislavValentíny
153Pavol Andraši
154Ladislav Golenya
155MarekMICHAL
156Ján Uhrin
157MichalŠuľanSuicide squad
159MartinHorník
160AdrianFarmadin
161JurajMajzler
162JankaMartonová Leňochodi
163AlžbetaBielLeňochodi
164LuciaJeleníkováLeňochodi
165LuciaLajčiakováLeňochodi
166ZuzanaKrajčírová
167MartinaFoglová
168ŠtefanFogl
169KristiánBakoBublanina
170NikolaKošťálováBublanina
171JozefKožiakBublanina
172TereziaHájekováBublanina
173MichalJamrich
174JarmilaVadovičová
175SilviaLetková
176Gabriela Baďová Leňochodi
177Katarína Pekarová
178DanielaMátyusová
158PavolCiesarik
179Eliáš Marhoun
180RastislavŠepental
181ZuzanaŠepentalová
182TatianaRypáková
183JozefForgáč
184GabrielaHlavacik Bernathova
185LuciaJančová
186JanaKmeťová
187Lucia Kartousová
188PeterČasnocha
189BranislavKokolus
190PetraKleinová
191PeterKlein
192LuciaŠandorová
193AtillaKorintuš
194JakubJeziorskiIBM
195EvaBabjakováIBM
196DanielJackoNahrane
197LubomirLahky
198KristiánKováč
199GabrielaGabrišova
200JanMajlingIBM
201ZdenkoKrnáčIBM
202RichardZimaIBM
203FrantisekKolacnyIBM
204RenataKolacnaBelex
205LukášTonhajzerIBM
206TomášVajda
207MichaelaAkber
208ĽubomírDuraj
209LenkaVestenická
210PeterVestenický
211MilanJanči
212Natália Krchová
213Miroslav Krcho
214Patrik Hudec
215ĽubomíraGabrikováJungheinrich
216MartinaGajdúškováBabofky
217SimonaTomanováJUNGHEINRICH
218EduardMartiškoJUNGHEINRICH
219MichelleMikerova
220KatarínaMilošovičováBabofky
221JozefPetríček
222Juraj Petríček
223Jozef Petríček
224Martin Petríček
225Juraj Nitriansky
226MarianBielenyJUNGHEINRICH
227MartinSlimákJungheinrich
228JurajVarholikJungheinrich
229AnnaStrečkováMizzzky
230SilviaPintérováMizzzky
231LenkaVajdováMizzzky
232LuciaLysáMizzzky
233ZuzanaKunová
234Ryan Hughes
235Lubica Hughes
236MartinHufka
237JozefČervenýBabofky
238MichalHanzelBabofky
239MarianDvorčakJUNGHEINRICH
240JúliusKrižanBabofky
241IngRichterJungheinrich
242BarboraŠuranova
243RomanHorváth
244AdrianTruong Xuan
245DeanaVokelovaOCR Ruzomberok
246DarinaŽideková
247MartinMátyus
248MartinaSvešnikováPRANDI FIT ACADEMY
249LukášPaukPRANDI FIT ACADEMY
250NatáliaFodorováBabofky
251DominikaFodorováBabofky
252ViktóriaMoravčíková Timurová
253JakubBobula
254MichalKvaššay
255Miroslav Šoška
256Michal Beluščák
257AnikóHalgašováMacovci
258MiroslavaHanesováMacovci
259JánHanesMacovci
260VeronikaŠándorováMacovci
261Mark RayenŠándorMacovci
262PetrNovotnyDevils gym
263PeterMošaťDevils gym
264Tomáš MiškolciDevils gym
265Ivan MošaťDevils gym
266DavidUrbanecDevils gym
267PeterKubalMaplan
268PatrikGromanMaplan
269LubošVeselovskýMaplan
270JurajNemčovskýMaplan
271ZuzanaKuzmaMaplan
272ZuzanaBuchovaMaplan
273PetraBlanárováMaplan
274SabinePilgramMaplan
275DominikaNižňanskáMaplan
276Natália Krihová Flinstonovci
277BranislavBeleš
278MatúšBeleš
279mária Rudzanová

BB 5+ 3.vlna

Štartové čísloMeno / NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team name
302RebekaKarlíková
303PeterTrojčák
304MichalGallik
305SantiagoSuárez González
306Peter Svitok
307ChristopherSvitok
308GonzaloNaya Pita
309NathanHardy
310DaliborDekický
311Alžbeta Žúborová
312IvanaČamajová
313ĽubicaMarekováTrolovia
314JánMarekTrolovia
315Alžbeta LehockáTrolovia
316JurajSatinaTrolovia
317MartinLacoTrolovia
318VanesaVlčekováTrolovia
319MichalLietava
320DanielSliacky
321JanHlinkaTimTom
322TomášSkukálekTimTom
323MiroslavSkukálekTimTom
324IgorPivarč
325JozefJasič
326SamuelProfantZZS Bratislava
327MonikaJuriováZZS Bratislava
328MiroslavBitomskýZZS Bratislava
329AdelaMeluchováZZS Bratislava
330LenkaGabrišová
331VeronikaSokolová
332DušanKauzlarič
333PeterMajerčin
334MáriaKromerováPiešťanské Tornáda
335ZuzanaGáborováPiešťanské Tornáda
336AnnaFúskováPiešťanské Tornáda
337OndrejHegedušPiešťanské Tornáda
338DaliborFrankovic
339MarekAdamik
340MonikaRudinskáODUN
341Božena PilátováODUN
342VeronikaMaringováPiešťanské tornáda
343JánPavlis
344BranislavPaulík
345ErikSloboda
346SamuelDobrodenka
347Júlia ViktóriaMiháliková
348Patrik Fabo
349Sebastián Lányi
350MatúšLuhovýTrolovia
351JurajRusnák Trolovia
352VladimírDošaTurbo Muchy
353ŠtefanFajnorTurbo Muchy
354ZuzanaBačováTurbo Muchy
355Tomáš Sedlár
356LuciaHulakova
357MarianaHrnčiarová
358JaroslavDóbi
359MichalDóby
360ŠtefanLevický
361AngelikaLevická
362KristínaHrebenárová
363PeterSpusta
364EmaRichnáková

BB 5+ 4.vlna

Štartové čísloMeno / NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team name
452ŽanetaDanková
453Bibiana Kovalcikovabunso team
454LuciaMichalovskabunso team
455Tatiana Kalocaiovabunso team
456OndrejBehúl

BB 5+ 5.vlna

10+ Km

BB 10+ 1.vlna

Štartové čísloMeno / NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team name
1RVTesj
2René Dindo8
3RastislavCíchNaplno Team SVK
4BalazsToth
5RóbertKvakŽiarske zlatokopky
6ŠtěpánLevýŠtěpán 40
7richardhrusovsky
MiroslavLukáčŽiarske zlatokopky
9JaroslavMender
10JozefPavelHlotka team
11StanislavCapákHlotka team
12MarekDankoThe Minions
13MariánOndričkaHlotka team
8MiroslavLukáčŽiarske zlatokopky
14MonikaSláviková
15MartinKopecký
16TomášKatona
17PeterDejHlotka team
18MichaelaCibulková
19JakubPaulík
20LadislavFeketík
21DušanMiezga
22MatejKrižian
23LadislavPavlikOCR Ružomberok
24Šimon Maliňák OCR Ružomberok
25MiroslavHanckoOCR Ružomberok
26Peter MasloOCR Ružomberok
27cyrilžabenský
28IgorBuda
29GabrielKárpáty
30DominikBobalikNaplno Team SVK
31MartinSáriNaplno Team SVK

BB 10+ 2.vlna

Štartové čísloMeno / NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team name
952VeronikaSavková
953MikiTimko
954NorbertKolhánek
955AndrejGulyásRodina
956MiroslavGulyásRodina
957NorbertKirályRodina
958MatejGajdošRodina
959ZsoltSchreiner
960PeterNemček
961MartinMészáros
962JanTomášek
963TomášLaczko
964LukašBenadik
965Daniela SiklenkovaLsDE
966LubomirIvancikLsDE
967ErikŠtofkoLsDE
968LenkaZuzulová
969JurajDrienovskýFlinstonovci
970SlavomírVojtekFlinstonovci
971LukášSchultzFlinstonovci
972FrantišekHaspraFlinstonovci
973MartinKvaka
974MarcelRusnák
975MatejPagáč
976MichalLibičekHasiči Hybe
977MartinJaso
978PeterGaburaSTG Svätý Jur
979KatarínaGaburováSTG Svätý Jur
980MichaelaHrickovaSTG Svätý Jur
981SilviaPakšiSTG Svätý Jur
982MartinBlaho
983DominikaBauerovaSTG Svätý Jur
984MartinPodskočSTG Svaty Jur
985MiroslavaMaláSTG Svaty Jur
986AndreaHrdáSTG Svätý Jur
987BranislavHrotkaSTG Svätý Jur
988BranislavProkopRoomBoroŠariŠ
989VladimírTrusko
990PeterPätoprstý
991DominikaVeseláSTG Pezinok
992PavolKavacky
993MartinKavacký
994BarboraMasná
995EduardFedorcoHasiči Hybe
996PavolVargovčíkRoomBoroŠariŠ
997VladimírTÓTH
998JurajJamrich
999VladimírTaliga
1000SamuelSemko
1001MariánŠvábek
1002MarekLepáčekTvrdolíni
1003PaloNemček
1004Daniel ŠtěchTvrdolíni
1005RomanMátyus
1006FrantišekFarkaš
1007PeterCaban
1008JozefPaškaRychle Sipy
1009MiroslavKučeraRychle Sipy
1010MarekFertalRychle Sipy
1015Karel Antoš
1016MartinBartek
1017LenkaPetrikova
1018MichalMátyus
1019MartinaJurčiová
1020ŠtefanMika
1021OndrejPiško
1022EvaČullá
1023DominikaPlachotňuk
1024TonoLesičko
1025PavolMichalina
1026RastislavMichalina
1027MartinCyprich
1028MatúšSchneider
1029LenkaSchulzova
1030AdriánNesteš
1031JaroslavŠčurka
1032SamuelŠčurka
1033LukášVolent
1034VeronikaŠabíková
1035IvanaŠimonová
1036LuciaSchmidtová
1037Eva Lacková
1038Andrea Filkorová
1039MáriaJureková
1040LuciaVrtichováSpartans Zvolen
1041Ondrej VrtichSpartans Zvolen
1042RastislavBruončSpartans Zvolen
1043JurajHermanSpartans Zvolen
1044StanislavaČernákováSTG Svätý Jur
1045KatarínaLichnerová
1046ĽudmilaBliznáková
1047JurajBliznák
1048DominikaChovancová
1049FilipHraška
1050IgorLevický
1051NoraHalabrínová
1052LukášFilo
1053MartinHollý
1054FabiolaDuchajová
1055PatriciaChudjakova
1011RichardBorbély
1012TomášHorváthSpartans Zvolen
1013GabrielFarkašDivé Svine
1014VeronikaKrátkáAtlas Gym
1056MáriaChorvatovičováAtlas Gym
1057AdamMinárechAtlas Gym
1058NinaMagulováAtlas Gym
1059PeterPirchanAtlas Gym
1060PavolBoďoDivé Svine
1061MatejVargovčíkRoomBoroŠariŠ
1062PeterŠevceFlinstonovci
1063Kristína Vaškovičová Flinstonovci
1064KatarínaSzokeová
1065MilanMichalecky
1066MonikaPrivrelova Kosova
1067AndrejBodorFlinstonovci
1068AndrejVrbickýonsemi team
1069JanaBuckováonsemi team
1070MiroslavBuckoonsemi team
1071MarekMackoonsemi team
1072PeterSojkaonsemi team
1073JakubBobula
1074PeterPřerovskyCalexcity
1075EvaEliasovaCalexcity
1076TomášViceCalex city
1077PaulínaViceováCalex city
1078MichalJahodník
1079TomášJuráška
1080MilanČarvaga
1081LukášWoska
1082Radoslav NémaFlinstonovci
1083IgorVaškoGREEN DEVILS
1084JurajFajbíkGREEN DEVILS
1085MagdalénaŠčibraváGREEN DEVILS

BB 10+ 3.vlna

Štartové čísloMeno / NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team name
1101ŠtefanDomanič
1102MiroslavČechStratené Pakety
1103MartinPetro
1104PeterTakáč
1105JakubAntoš
1107MariannaDuliczká
1106Márioštibrány
1108PetronelaBlazova
1109MarianKirschner
1110Martin Rumanovský
1111FilipKalinay
1112RudoBrestovansky
1113MilanPavlík
1114IvanBaronak
1115MartinČechStratené Packety
1116MarošČechStratené Packety
1117ŠtefanSzabóStratené Packety