B.Bystrica 6.9.2020

BB 2020 I 10+

1.Vlna-11.00 | BB 10+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
2RichardVodaGOBratislava
8MartinMičuchKošice
9Peter Nemček Bratislava
10MartinKvakaKošice
11ŠtefanLeško
13MiroslavLukáčŽiar nad Hronom
14PavolNemčekZalesie
27KatarínaKupcováBerserkersČierny Balog
28ReneDindofferPoprad
29Martin SáriNaplno Team SVKBratislava
34JakubADAMEC
45RóbertKvakŽiarske zlatokopkyŽiar nad Hronom
49PeterLukačBanovce na Bebravou
52NikolasRákociHozelec
57PeterŽembaPivko teamPoprad
67HubertPolákŠtiavnička
68MiroslavKvasničkaNaplno Team SVK
69PeterMoravčíkRovinka
70ErikStofkoLsD a ETrnava
74MarekMračko
98MilanKuchárDRUSUR Ružomberok
99OndrejSmatana
100RadoslavŠimoZvolen
120MartinSmatana
127RichardVodaBratislava
129PavelFiľoRUNNING TEAM HELPAHeľpa
130AdamRiapošRUNNING TEAM HELPA Heľpa

2.Vlna-11.30 | BB 10+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
4MarekPetríkHEROES OCR TEAM SLOVAKIATrnava
5MikiMikulas
6NorbertKolhánekLozorno
7Tomáš BenkoKošice
12LubosBaranMiloslavov
15MichalLibičekHasiči HybeKráľova Lehota
17richardhrusovskybanska stiavnica
18JankaMartonova
19LuciaJeleníková
20AndrejGulyásUlip - RodinaČajkov
21LukášUličnýUlip - RodinaVíťaz
22MiroslavGulyásUlip - RodinaČajkov
23MatejGajdošUlip - RodinaFintice
24Rastislav ŽambochBratislava
25JaroslavPollák
26PeterCabanPohorela
30IvanaŠimonováRožňava
31KristinaCizmarovabaraniBratislava
32FrantišekHučkoBaraniVeľká Mača
33MarekPipíškaNedozery
35JanTomášekBardejov
36michalŠuna Hasiči HybeLM
37Andrea Halásová Rožňava
39RobertDANARoznava
40MarcelRusnákPrievidza
41LukášLetkoKošeca
42PatrikBartošKošeca
43TiborNagyKošice
1vladotaligaB.Štiavnica
44VladimírTÓTHBratislava
46františek farkašNaplno team SVKhamuliakovo
47LauraĎuračková
50AdrianFarmadin
51ZuzanaNagyováPrievidza
53MiroslavBolfaMALACKY
63Eduard FedorcoHasiči Hybe
64OndrejKarasZajtra sa nepostavímMichalovce
65Eliška DodokováZajtra sa nepostavímPartizánske
66KamilKužmaZajtra sa nepostavímMichalovce
71Daniela SiklenkovaLsD a Etrnava
72Lubomir IvancikLsD a ETrnava
73ErikRoobMedzev
75PeterMračkoRužomberok
76JurajKunkelaVieska nad Žitavou
77MartinBrincko GM trainigLipany
78Zuzana WolfGM trainingPrešov
79ŠimonŠerjeník
80MartinBakoš
81IvanPolačik
82AlexandraŠimiakováSavages
83ŠtefanHudákSavagesBanská Bystrica
84Adam ŠimiakSavages
85RichardDachoSavages
87MartinLevický
88IgorLevickýVieska nad Žitavou
92AlekseyPotapov
94LenkaZuzulováPrievidza
95KatarínaHalajováHasiči HybeDetva
96MichalLibičekHasiči HybeKráľova Lehota
101Miroslav Maťaš
104BarboraGigacováHeľpa
106Ján Vilim Roznava
107RadkaIlléšChampionsKráliky
108MilošČermákChampionsB.Bystrica
109EvaLackovaChampionsKraliky
110EvaŠtofanováChampionsBanska Bystrica
111DominikaBoncová
112PatrikUherVinodol
114Lucia SchmidtovaChampionsSelce
115MiroslavMelichHasici Hybe
116MarekLepáčekTvrdolíniZvolen
117DanielŠtěchTvrdolíniPraha
118JurajBliznak
119LudmilaBliznakova
121OndrejVysoký Rožňava
123MichalŠiškaMasláciTopoľčany
124AndrejŠimonMasláciRimavská Sobota
125MichalPloczekBratislava
126ŠimonŠkreptačtučňaciMedzianky
128EvaBabjakováIBMBanská Bystrica
128MartinKopeckýIBMPezinok
137PeterBališVlčkovce 381

3.Vlna-12.00 | BB 10+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
16RomanHutníkBratislava
38PatriciaChudjakovaLučenec
48PeterTrojčák
58ImrichKušnírWild Sausages
59AndreaKočišováWild Sausages
60AndreaVasičkaninováWild Sausages
61DanielGrejtakWild Sausages
62MariaKnapováWild Sausages
89MatúšDžalaiSčemerení palacinkáriBratislava
90MartinLandlSčemerení PalacinkáriStupava
91TomášOzábalSčemerení palacinkári
97MarianMešterWild Sausages
102RichardTomášMichalovce
103IvanaNémethová
105PeterBakajsaRakovec nad Ondavou
113ViliamFencikVinné
122MároBalkoKolíňany
131JanaBuckováON SemiconductorPiešťany
132MiroslavBuckoON SemiconductorPiešťany
133MarianMihalíkBanská Bystrica
134PeterNôtaBanská Bystrica
135BranislavProkopRoomBoroŠarišŠarišské Michaľany
136PavolVargovčíkRoomBoroŠarišSabinov

4.Vlna-12.30 | BB 10+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
54StanislavBošjakBratislava
55PeterKocurBratislava

5.Vlna-13.00 | BB 10+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
3RebekaKarlikovaBratislava
56ZuzanaValková
86RichardVodaBratislava
93RichardVodaBratislava

BB 2020 I 5+

1.Vlna-11.00 | BB 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
35KristiánBrindzkoUzovce

2.Vlna-11.30 | BB 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
1DušanGregušRužomberok
3KatarínaIlavskáHasiči HybeHybe
4MáriaPéterováFiľakovo
5LadislavPéterFiľakovo
6KrisTőreBestFriendsFilakovo
7Miroslav HOSSŽarnovica
8MilanZrebnýO čo sa ti ide?Bernolákovo
9DominikaTrembeckáO čo sa ti ide?Bernolákovo
10LadislavBosnayOčosatiide
11TatianaPiechaczkovaOčosatiide
2LukasKenderaRuzomberok
12JanetteFajtovaRuzomberok
13MonikaDomenikovaRuzomberok
14MarošRusnákSečovce
15ZuzanaBarthováŽLTÉ S HNEDÝMBanská Bystrica
16MilanBarthŽLTÉ S HNEDÝMBanská Bystrica
17Ivica StančíkŽLTÉ S HNEDÝMBanská Bystrica
18AntonStančíkŽLTÉ S HNEDÝMBanská Bystrica
19MarekMICHALHlohovec
20TímeaLorinczováŠamorín
21DominikaHuberováŠamorín
22ErikaLorinczováŠamorín
34GabrielaŠimováSpartans ZvolenZvolen
36JaroslavLepáčekZvolen
37IvanaSabakováŽilina
39RichardZimaIBMBanská Bystrica
40JozefFabianPohorela
41Ľubica MalachováPohorela
42JozefTomečkoPrešov
43JanMajlingIBMBanska Bystrica
44JakubJeziorskiIBMBanska Bystrica
45JakubTóthIBMBanská Bystrica
48ZdenkoKrnáčIBMBanská Bystrica
49LuciaČendulováIBMBanská Bystrica
50FrantisekKolacnyIBMBanska Bystrica
51JurajSarkisjanIBMKraliky
52MiroslavTothIBMBanská Bystrica
53VladimírĽalíkIBMBanská Bystrica
54RichardVodaBratislava

3.Vlna-12.00 | BB 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
24Marian Bielený Jungheinrich
25Peter Bihál Jungheinrich
26Rudolf Hložek Jungheinrich
27 Eduard MartiškoJungheinrich
28MarekPopčák Jungheinrich
29Martin Slimák Jungheinrich
30Matej Toman Jungheinrich
31Simona Tomanová Jungheinrich
32MichalĎurica Jungheinrich
33Igor RichterJungheinrich
46BarboraBielenádve hroznáVeľký Biel
47DarinaŽidekovádve hroznáBratislava
55FilipJackuliakZvolen

4.Vlna-12.30 | BB 5+

5.Vlna-13.00 | BB 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
23RichardVodaBratislava
38RichardVodaBratislava

BB 2020 I Kids

Vlna 10.00 | BB Kids

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
1AndrejRusnákPrievidza
2DanielĎurica