BRATISLAVA 22.8.2021

BA 2021 I 5+Km

1.vlna-11.00 | BA 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team nameMesto / City
1TimyTimkoVezma GoBratislava
2RóbertKvakŽiar nad Hronom
3PeterNemčekBratislava
4PavolNemčekBratislava
31ĽubomírHlavatovičBiela ligaBratislava
32TomášTománekBiela ligaBratislava
33VladimírVrškaThe FamilyBratislava
34DenisaSlunečkováThe FamilyBrno
35MiroslavSlunečkoThe FamilyBrno
48JakubStrapekHamuliakovo
56LukášMajerčákBiela ligaBratislava
57MartinKalmarBiela ligaBratislava
79MartinLehockýBiela ligaBratislava
89PeterMihaľHviezdoslavov
90HenrietaMihálikováDym a čáraBratislava
93ZuzanaRosinováDym a čáraPúchov
96MichalMarecekBratislava
97MichalPechníkBratislava
99MariannaTakáčováDym a čára
105OlgaVachulovaDym a caraBernolákovo
106LadislavArvayBratislava
107GabrielFarkasBratislava
128MarošPechníkBratislava
153MarekSásikBratislava
176IvanKalečíkPARDALISenec
189NorbertKolhánekLozorno
198MiroslavLukáčŽiar nad Hronom
211MatejMichlikRovinka
222BohumilČerničkaPúchov

2.vlna-11.30 | BA 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team nameMesto / City
5NatáliaFumačováStroskotanci Láb
6Denis ŠišolákStroskotanci Láb
7Miroslav NekoranecStroskotanci Zahorska Ves
8Soňa FarkašováStroskotanci Borský Mikulaš
9KarolinaDanielovaStroskotanciŠaštín - Stráže
10ErikRencešStroskotanci Bratislava
11LindaBalážová StroskotanciLab
12VeronikaSavkováBratislava
14MikiTimkoAnonymsBratislava
15MartinKvakaKošice
17LubosMaderBleskove krumpleStupava
16ŠtefanJanálBratislava
18Marek Kupecký
19Simona Páldiová
20RichardBorbélyBratislava
22LeonaBRŇOVÁ Bratislava
23DušanBenediktyDetva
24StefanDobrevBratislava
25FrederikŠpaldoňKanianka
26EvaHuttovaKrotitelia tukovRovinka
27DenisaAugustovicovaKrotitelia tukovBratislava
28JanaRomovaKrotitelia tukovSenec
29PeterDudonBratislava
30FrantišekHučkoVeľká Mača
36PetraLakyKrotitelia TukovMost pri Bratislave
37MarianBrezovskyKrotitelia TukovBratislava - Ružinov
38AntonJavoraBratislava
39HelenaBabováKrotitelia tukovBratislava
40VeronikaVištiakováKrotitelia tukovBratislava
41MartinTuranskýBleskove krumpleStupava
42BibianaKovalcikovaZvolen
43TatianaKaločaiováBratislava
44Tomáš Ozábal PincíriBratislava - Nové Mesto
45MartinLandlPincíriStupava
46MartinKadakBratislava
47MartinaBilasovaBratislava
49StanislavSojakM&SMalacky
50MáriaSojákováM&SMalacky
52SilviaKadlicovaKrotitelia tukovRovinka
51TeréziaEckertováSvinná (Slovakia)
58KatarínaGaburováSTG Sväty JurSvätý Jur
59MichaelaHrickováSTG Sväty JurBratislava - Rača
60PeterGaburaSTG Sväty JurSvätý Jur
62Andrea HrdáSTG Svätý JurPezinok
61JankaGaburováSTG Sväty JurSvätý Jur
63Silvia PakšiSTG Svätý JurBratislava - Rača
64AlexanderPaličSTG Sväty JurSvätý Jur
65DominikaBauerováSTG Sväty JurVinosady
66AdelaPorvazníková STG Svätý Jur Svätý Jur
67MiroslavaMALÁSTG Sväty JurSvätý Jur
68MartinPodskočSTG Sväty JurSvätý Jur
69Michal Konya Stroskotanci Lab
70JanaRichterováSTG Svätý Svätý Jur
71MariánBučka
72MarošŽužoHumenné
76FrantisekLentharBratislava
77MatúšDžalaiPincíriBratislava
80DanielTernovszkyStupava
81DušanMatušNaplno Team SVKBratislava
82PeterVáryNaplno Team SVKTrnava
83MichaelaVáryováNaplno Team SVKTrnava
84JaroslavVáryNaplno Team SVKKošolná
85PatrikBadinskýSTG Svätý JurSvätý Jur
86AndrejGulyásRodinaČajkov
87MiroslavGulyásRodinaČajkov
88NorbertKirályRodinaNové Zámky
91ĽubošBaranMiloslavov
92BranislavKudlacDifferent Athletics TrnavaVlčkovce
94GabrielZSÓRIKrotitelia tukovIvanka pri Dunaji
95RichardVodaBratislava
98MichalPechníkBratislava
100BeátaVarechováVysoká nad Kysucou
101PatrikKopáčOščadnica
102ClaudiaFranczováKrotitelia tukovBratislava
103Ladislav Szirtl Krotitelia tukovBratislava
104AnnaHolotova Bratislava
108PeterFilipekKrotitelia tukovBratislava
109RomanŠevčíkKrotitelia tukovBratislava
110MichaelaMerczováKrotitelia tukovBratislava
111marcelUHARČEKRoznava 1
112LukášFeketeNové Zámky
113ErikMaczkoNové Zámky
115JozefMotyčkaBleskove krumpleBratislava
116AdrianaMiklianovaBratislava
117PeterKrammerKrotitelia tukovBratislava
118Martin Beták
121TomášProkopecTučnácy
122IvanŠvorcTučnácyKráľová pri Senci
123TomášAdameTučnácyNový Svet 46
126ErikKollerTučnácy
127MatejRékTučnácySenec
129MarošPechníkBratislava
130MiroslavHranicaWien
131JarmilaVadovičováRicinkyBohdanovce nad Trnavou
132SilviaLetkováRicinkyLošonec
133LukášGašparíkSchuliniBA
134MichaelaGašparíkováSchuliniBA
135MartinSušilaSchuliniBA
136NikolaMacuľováSchuliniBratislava
137JakubRončákSchuliniBratislava
138TiborIróBratislava
139RóbertČierňavaTučnácyJablonec
140Gabika HalmováTučnácyJablonec
141Jana PodmanickáTučnácyJablonec
142Emília KrasnanskaTučnácyJablonec
144IvanTománekBratislava
143MartaKadlicBratislava - Petržalka
145KatarínaHrivňákováBratislava
146MichalRimkoBratislava
147MarcelRusnákPrievidza
148thomasleitinger
149sabineholzer
150tobiasleitinger
151matthiasfuchs
152TomasOndrousekSchuliniSamorin
154MariánPecíkVíš jako ...Bratislava
155NorbertGrófVíš jako ...Bratislava
156GabrielaGabrišovaFormyLáb
157MarekHrabovskýPredátoriBratislava
159KatarínaPecíkováVíš jako ...Bratislava
160MatejGajdošRodinaFintice
161ŠtefanVarechaVysoká nad Kysucou
162TomášRepka
163MiroslavKrajcoviechBratislava
164EmilSmoligaBratislava
165Miroslav BoorBrezová Pod Bradlom
167IvanZelenýSchuliniČierny Balog
172MarcelaKopáčováOščadnica
174GabrielMančíkPredatoriBratislava
175EliskaBielikova Nove zamky
177ErikPetrúňBratislava
178MarekPipíškaNaplno Team SVKBratislava
179MartinJurčíkBratislava
180PeterIllíkBratislava
181RastislavCíchNaplno Team SVKBratislava
182SamuelKratochvílSchuliniLehnice
183MartinKopeckyPezinok
184EvaBabjakováBanská Bystrica
185MárioBelayPezinok
186LukasAndelPezinok
191Robert ReksziWoodgymBratislava
190TomášMésárošWoodgymBratislava
192StanislavZifčákWoodgym
193JanaZašiurovaStupava
194LenkaValachovičovaStupava
195LenkaPetrikovaSTG NMnVBorcice
196MartinBartekSTG NMnVLubina
197JurajLetkoLadce
199VanessaŠvárováMalacky
200VeronikaJandzíkováMalacky
201NikolaTormováSchuliniBratislava
202AlenaAugustinovičováBratislava
203LenkaČajkovskáStg Svätý JurBratislava
204KatarinaWirthováStg Svätý JurBratislava
205Helena Lenghardtova Krotitelia tukovBratislava
209MarkusKailunion dirtrun.companyKirchberg am Wagram
210MartinMeszarosBratislava
212MarianKonôpkaŠamorín - Mliečno
213IldikóBélikováŠamorín - Mliečno
214ViktóriaKonôpkováŠamorín - Mliečno
215FrantišekOroszlányŠahy
216DanielKrižanPovažská Bystrica
217MiroslavCiernikPovazska Bystrica
218MarekHrabošPovažská Bystrica
219MartinBukatovičMalinaLimbach
220Ľubomír JurdákBratislava
221MichalBelkoNováky
230EmaBolehradskaModra
231MatejBriedikVeterániPiešťany
232RomanBachňákVeterániLeopoldov
233TomášBeňaVeterániPoltár
235MichelleMikerovaFitness BabofkyBernolákovo
234MajoBielenyFitness BabofkyNova Dedinka
236MartinaGajdúškováFitness BabofkySenec
237SimonaTomanováFitness BabofkySenec
238EduardMartiškoFitness BabofkySenec
240KristiánKopunecProšuto ČuňoBratislava - Karlova Ves
241SimonaLabákováProšuto ČuňoBratislava
242DusanRotakProšuto ČuňoBratislava - Petržalka
243TomášBorseníkProšuto ČuňoBratislava
244LadislavLukaVeterániLiptovský Mikuláš
245JánKurcikKošice
246PeterHovanecWoodgymBratislava

3.vlna-12.00 | BA 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team nameMesto / City
13KristianKovacsBratislava
21JaroslavKasarLevice
53JajaJendrušákováLas PanterasŽilina
54DominikaDobroňováLas LobasZilina
55DenisaGallováLas PanterasŽilina
73PatrikHuliniInvalidiPrievidza
74Roman HuliniInvalidiPrievidza
75MichalBódiInvalidiPrievidza
78RebekaKarlikovaBratislava
114MichalKrálikKLUB POD JALOVCOMBratislava
119tomaslaczkoprievidza
120JozefLíškaPrievidza
124AdrianaDudasova Trnava
125MarekRumanovicTrnava
158MatusRumanovicTrnava
166MariaMarkusovaStraws & BerriesMatúškovo
168KarinPavelekováStraws & BerriesBučany
169AlexandraKrškováStraws & BerriesDubnica nad Váhom
173NatáliaDohnalíkováStraws & BerriesTrnava
206MartinJurik
207MariánJurík
223PeterKotásekKarate StupavaStupava
224NorbertKolhánekKarate StupavaLozorno
225HankaDolníkováKarate StupavaLozorno
226LuciaMozováKarate StupavaMalacky
227LauraMozováKarate StupavaMalacky
228KarinMozováKarate StupavaMalacky
229DominikPodolinskyKarate StupavaBernolákovo

4.vlna-12.30 | BA 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team nameMesto / City
170MichalJamrichKozárovce
171JurajJamrichBratislava
187RichardVodaCadca
188marekmajchrakBratislava - Ružinov
208JOZEFKLINOVSKÝBratislava
239MartinMikulaZvolen

BA 2021 I 2+

vlna | BA 2+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team nameMesto / City
1Jan UHRIN
2DominikNeuberg
3JakubTomášBratislava
4AntonKrajčovičKomjaticeKomjatice
5DavidKrajčovičKomjaticeKomjatice
6LenkaKováčováStraws & BerriesHorné Orešany

BA 2021 I Kids

vlna 10.00 | BA Kids

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team nameMesto / City
1RichardVodaBratislava
2JakubKrálikBratislava
3JurajValachovičStupava
4MatejFarkašFamily FBratislaba
5Richard FarkašFamily FBratislava
6DávidOroszlányŠahy
7LukášSivoňbratislava