BRATISLAVA 22.8.2021

BA 2021 I 5+Km

1.vlna-11.00 | BA 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team nameMesto / City
1TimyTimkoVezma GoBratislava
2RóbertKvakŽiarske zlatokopkyŽiar nad Hronom
3PeterNemčekBratislava
4PavolNemčekBratislava
31ĽubomírHlavatovičBiela ligaBratislava
32TomášTománekBiela ligaBratislava
33VladimírVrškaThe FamilyBratislava
34DenisaSlunečkováThe FamilyBrno
35MiroslavSlunečkoThe FamilyBrno
48JakubStrapekHamuliakovo
56LukášMajerčákBiela ligaBratislava
57MartinKalmarBiela ligaBratislava
79MartinLehockýBiela ligaBratislava
89PeterMihaľHviezdoslavov
90HenrietaMihálikováDym a čáraBratislava
93ZuzanaRosinováDym a čáraPúchov
96MichalMarecekBratislava
97MichalPechníkBratislava
99MariannaTakáčováDym a čára
105OlgaVachulovaDym a caraBernolákovo
106LadislavArvayBratislava
128MarošPechníkBratislava
153MarekSásikBratislava
176IvanKalečíkPARDALISenec
189NorbertKolhánekLozorno
198MiroslavLukáčŽiar nad Hronom
211MatejMichlikRovinka
222BohumilČerničkaPúchov
280AngelikaNičováBratislava
294PeterRožekPolar Seals
304JánVargaPolar SealsBratislava
305DušanChalaniPolar SealsBratislava
319MatejWeismannTrenčín
324JozefPavelHlotka teamPúchov
327AlexandraRaffayMost pri Bratislave
341PavelBaštaŽiarske zlatokopkyLevoča
344EmilPavlíkPolar SealsBratislava
354JánRajčokON SemiconductorBratislava
375PavolMichalinaBratislava
376RastislavMichalinaBratislava
384OndrejSmatanaBratislava
385KarolínaVaršováKošice
386MichaelaMalovcováLysá pod Makytou
388MichalMalčekBratislava
389JanoBockajBratislava
397TeréziaRožkováPolar SealsBratislava
407JakubAdamecBratislava
411MarekStočekPolar SealsBratislava
415BalázsTóthKomárno
426MonikaSlavikovaBzince pod Javorinou
439RichardBelzárKostolište
445IgorORAVSKÝBratislava 2
453KristínaCerovskáKostolište
491DusanSisulakRopaciBratislava
493EmilSeligaSTG PEZINOKPezinok
498IvanaKrajnikovaRopaciBratislava
514PeterNemilýSTG PEZINOKPezinok
520MartinRaffayOCR bujačinyBratislava
532AdrianZavackyHeroes OCR Team SlovakiaPiestany
535TimeaJordováPrievidza
536FlorisGelingGroningen
556Michaela Cibulkova Žilina
558JanDurinNitra
559MartinJasoVeľký Krtíš
561Oto OrbanRopaciBratislava
564DavidMikolášekOCR bujačiny
569MišoDuchoňOCR bujačinyBratislava
530ViktorŠtefaňákOCR bujačinyBratislava
573PeterStruhárSväty Jur
574MartinRajnohaBratislava
575MichalKašaSvätý Jur
576MarioSebokVelke Ulany
580MarianLennerOCR bujačinyNitra
588MariánHulejPezinok
598OndrejKomoraOCR bujačinyBratislava
599MarekVodičkaOCR bujačinyBratislava
606MilošMagulaOCR bujačinyTrenčianska teplá
611DanielAugustovicKrotitelia tukov Šoporňa
624MartinAlföldiOCR bujačinyŠaľa
641MarošBekerHviezdoslavov
647IgorRichterChorvátsky Grob
653MarekTuskaOCR bujačinySereď
107IvetaVepy HaulikovaMalinovo
669PeterHorváthBratislava

2.vlna-11.30 | BA 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team nameMesto / City
5NatáliaFumačováStroskotanci Láb
6Denis ŠišolákStroskotanci Láb
7Miroslav NekoranecStroskotanci Zahorska Ves
8Soňa FarkašováStroskotanci Borský Mikulaš
9KarolinaDanielovaStroskotanciŠaštín - Stráže
10ErikRencešStroskotanci Bratislava
11LindaBalážová StroskotanciLab
12VeronikaSavkováBratislava
14MikiTimkoAnonymsBratislava
15MartinKvakaKošice
17LubosMaderBleskove krumpleStupava
16ŠtefanJanálBratislava
18Marek Kupecký
19Simona Páldiová
20RichardBorbélyBratislava
22LeonaBRŇOVÁ Bratislava
23DušanBenediktyDetva
24StefanDobrevBratislava
25FrederikŠpaldoňKanianka
26EvaHuttovaKrotitelia tukovRovinka
27DenisaAugustovicovaKrotitelia tukovBratislava
28JanaRomovaKrotitelia tukovSenec
29PeterDudonBratislava
30FrantišekHučkoVeľká Mača
36PetraLakyKrotitelia TukovMost pri Bratislave
37MarianBrezovskyKrotitelia TukovBratislava - Ružinov
38AntonJavoraBratislava
39HelenaBabováKrotitelia tukovBratislava
40VeronikaVištiakováKrotitelia tukovBratislava
41MartinTuranskýBleskove krumpleStupava
42BibianaKovalcikovaZvolen
43TatianaKaločaiováBratislava
44Tomáš Ozábal PincíriBratislava - Nové Mesto
45MartinLandlPincíriStupava
46MartinKadakBratislava
47MartinaBilasovaBratislava
49StanislavSojakM&SMalacky
50MáriaSojákováM&SMalacky
52SilviaKadlicovaKrotitelia tukovRovinka
51TeréziaEckertováSvinná (Slovakia)
58KatarínaGaburováSTG Sväty JurSvätý Jur
59MichaelaHrickováSTG Sväty JurBratislava - Rača
60PeterGaburaSTG Sväty JurSvätý Jur
62Andrea HrdáSTG Svätý JurPezinok
61JankaGaburováSTG Sväty JurSvätý Jur
63Silvia PakšiSTG Svätý JurBratislava - Rača
64AlexanderPaličSTG Sväty JurSvätý Jur
65DominikaBauerováSTG Sväty JurVinosady
66AdelaPorvazníková STG Svätý Jur Svätý Jur
67MiroslavaMALÁSTG Sväty JurSvätý Jur
68MartinPodskočSTG Sväty JurSvätý Jur
69Michal Konya Stroskotanci Lab
70JanaRichterováSTG Svätý Svätý Jur
71MariánBučka
72MarošŽužoHumenné
76FrantisekLentharBratislava
77MatúšDžalaiPincíriBratislava
80DanielTernovszkyStupava
81DušanMatušNaplno Team SVKBratislava
82PeterVáryNaplno Team SVKTrnava
83MichaelaVáryováNaplno Team SVKTrnava
84JaroslavVáryNaplno Team SVKKošolná
85PatrikBadinskýSTG Svätý JurSvätý Jur
86AndrejGulyásRodinaČajkov
87MiroslavGulyásRodinaČajkov
88NorbertKirályRodinaNové Zámky
91ĽubošBaranMiloslavov
92BranislavKudlacDifferent Athletics TrnavaVlčkovce
94GabrielZSÓRIKrotitelia tukovIvanka pri Dunaji
95RichardVodaBratislava
98MichalPechníkBratislava
100BeátaVarechováVysoká nad Kysucou
101PatrikKopáčOščadnica
102ClaudiaFranczováKrotitelia tukovBratislava
103Ladislav Szirtl Krotitelia tukovBratislava
104AnnaHolotova Bratislava
108PeterFilipekKrotitelia tukovBratislava
109RomanŠevčíkKrotitelia tukovBratislava
110MichaelaMerczováKrotitelia tukovBratislava
111Andrea HALÁSOVÁRoznava 1
112LukášFeketeNové Zámky
113ErikMaczkoNové Zámky
115JozefMotyčkaBleskove krumpleBratislava
116AdrianaMiklianovaBratislava
117PeterKrammerKrotitelia tukovBratislava
118Martin Beták
121TomášProkopecTučnácy
122IvanŠvorcTučnácyKráľová pri Senci
123TomášAdameTučnácyNový Svet 46
126ErikKollerTučnácy
127MatejRékTučnácySenec
129MarošPechníkBratislava
130MiroslavHranicaWien
131JarmilaVadovičováRicinkyBohdanovce nad Trnavou
132SilviaLetkováRicinkyLošonec
133LukášGašparíkSchuliniBA
134MichaelaGašparíkováSchuliniBA
135MartinSušilaSchuliniBA
136NikolaMacuľováSchuliniBratislava
137JakubRončákSchuliniBratislava
138TiborIróBratislava
139RóbertČierňavaTučnácyJablonec
140Gabika HalmováTučnácyJablonec
141Jana PodmanickáTučnácyJablonec
142Emília KrasnanskaTučnácyJablonec
144IvanTománekBratislava
143MartaKadlicBratislava - Petržalka
145KatarínaHrivňákováBratislava
146MichalRimkoBratislava
147MarcelRusnákPrievidza
148thomasleitinger
149sabineholzer
150tobiasleitinger
151matthiasfuchs
152TomasOndrousekSchuliniSamorin
154MariánPecíkVíš jako ...Bratislava
155NorbertGrófVíš jako ...Bratislava
156GabrielaGabrišovaStroskotanciLáb
157MarekHrabovskýPredátoriBratislava
159KatarínaPecíkováVíš jako ...Bratislava
160MatejGajdošRodinaFintice
161ŠtefanVarechaVysoká nad Kysucou
163MiroslavKrajcoviechBratislava
164EmilSmoligaBratislava
165Miroslav BoorBrezová Pod Bradlom
167IvanZelenýSchuliniČierny Balog
174GabrielMančíkPredatoriBratislava
175EliskaBielikova Nove zamky
177ErikPetrúňBratislava
178MarekPipíškaNaplno Team SVKBratislava
179MartinJurčíkBratislava
180PeterIllíkBratislava
181RastislavCíchNaplno Team SVKBratislava
182SamuelKratochvílSchuliniLehnice
183MartinKopeckyPezinok
184EvaBabjakováBanská Bystrica
185MárioBelayPezinok
186LukasAndelPezinok
191Robert ReksziWoodgymBratislava
190TomášMésárošWoodgymBratislava
192StanislavZifčákWoodgym
193JanaZašiurovaStupava
194LenkaValachovičovaStupava
195LenkaPetrikovaSTG NMnVBorcice
196MartinBartekSTG NMnVLubina
197JurajLetkoLadce
199VanessaŠvárováMalacky
200VeronikaJandzíkováMalacky
201NikolaTormováSchuliniBratislava
202AlenaAugustinovičováBratislava
203LenkaČajkovskáStg Svätý JurBratislava
204KatarinaWirthováStg Svätý JurBratislava
205Helena Lenghardtova Krotitelia tukovBratislava
209MarkusKailunion dirtrun.companyKirchberg am Wagram
210MartinMeszarosBratislava
212MarianKonôpkaŠamorín - Mliečno
213IldikóBélikováŠamorín - Mliečno
214ViktóriaKonôpkováŠamorín - Mliečno
215FrantišekOroszlányŠahy
216DanielKrižanPovažská Bystrica
217MiroslavCiernikPovazska Bystrica
218MarekHrabošPovažská Bystrica
219MartinBukatovičMalinaLimbach
220Ľubomír JurdákBratislava
221MichalBelkoNováky
230EmaBolehradskaModra
231MatejBriedikVeterániPiešťany
232RomanBachňákVeterániLeopoldov
233TomášBeňaVeterániPoltár
235MichelleMikerovaFitness BabofkyBernolákovo
234MajoBielenyFitness BabofkyNova Dedinka
236MartinaGajdúškováFitness BabofkySenec
237SimonaTomanováFitness BabofkySenec
238EduardMartiškoFitness BabofkySenec
240KristiánKopunecProšuto ČuňoBratislava - Karlova Ves
241SimonaLabákováProšuto ČuňoBratislava
242DusanRotakProšuto ČuňoBratislava - Petržalka
243TomášBorseníkProšuto ČuňoBratislava
244LadislavLukaVeterániLiptovský Mikuláš
245JánKurcikKošice
246PeterHovanecWoodgymBratislava
247MárioKlímaVeterániKúty
248ZuzanaJanosikovaStupava
249AdelaHorváthováStupava
250LuciaSlezakovaStupava
251LuciaBilenaStupava
252TomášDolníkProšuto ČuňoTrenčín
257DusanKovacicWoodgymBratislava
258MartinaGyenesFitness Babofky
259TatianaMartiusováTrnava
260GabrielaLondákováTrnava
264OndrejKopšík Dechtice
265ZsoltSchreinerDubník
266IvanaĎurišováBratislava
267AndrejHudecveteraniBánov pri Nových Zámkoch
272IgorLevickýVieska nad Žitavou
273MartinLevickýVieska nad Žitavou
274JurajBliznákVieska nad Žitavou
275ĽudmilaBliznákováVieska nad Žitavou
276DominikaChovancová;Mojzesovo
277SamuelČupkaBratislava
278PaulínaPospíškováBratislava
279NatáliaGrosšmidtováBratislava
281MartinHorníkŽilina
282JúliaHorníkováŽilina
283MatúšHatalaBratislava
284DanielaRežnáMalacky
285PeterVertakChorvátsky Grob
286MarekHaneckaBratislava
287BranislavHrotkaSTG Svätý JurPezinok
289KatarínaDolinskáBratislava
290PeterKlučárikRužomberok
291MichaelaBelzárováRozbeháme JablonovéJablonové
292MilanBelzárRozbehame Jablonové Jablonové
293MichaelaČičákováTomášov
295TiborNagyKošice
296PetraHruškováRozbehame Jablonove Jablonove
298RóbertDANARožňava
299MáriaŠustekováMy to dámeČadca
300MatejLehockýMy to dámeČadca
301KristínaLehockáMy to dámeČadca
302MarekLehockýMy to dámeČadca
303PatrikPretákMy to dámeČadca
306MiladaBlažekováMy to dámeČadca
307KatarínaPetrakováMy to dámeČadca
308MariánHacajMalinovo
309LubomirMoravcik
310MarekMiko
311MartinHučkoTomášov
312ZuzanaKLučárikováRužomberok
313ElenaKlučárikováRužomberok
317LadislavBlažekMy to dámeČadca
318TimeaBoskovičová STG Svätý JurBratislava
321MartinMakáňpredatoriBratislava
322LeaMikulcovápredatoriBratislava
323PeterStenchlakBratislava
326TamaraKlčováKrotitelia tukovŠamorín
328PetrHrdinaBratislava
330DanielaSiklenkovaLsDŠpačince
331Lubomir IvancikLsDŠpačince
332LubicaIvancikovaLsDŠpačince
333LenkaSiklenkovaLsDŠpačince
334LubosSiklenkaLsDIvanka pri Nitre
335ErikStofkoLsDTrnava
336NubiaSestoLsDTrnava
345MarekWillmannBratislava
353ŠimonBackaVeterániTrakovice
172KatarínaBorošBratislava
627ZuzanaSlabáDunajska Luzna

3.vlna-12.00 | BA 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team nameMesto / City
13KristianKovacsBratislava
21JaroslavKasarLevice
53JajaJendrušákováLas PanterasŽilina
54DominikaDobroňováLas LobasZilina
55DenisaGallováLas PanterasŽilina
73PatrikHuliniInvalidiPrievidza
74Roman HuliniInvalidiPrievidza
75MichalBódiInvalidiPrievidza
78RebekaKarlikovaBratislava
114MichalKrálikKLUB POD JALOVCOMBratislava
119tomaslaczkoprievidza
120JozefLíškaPrievidza
124AdrianaDudasova Trnava
125MarekRumanovicTrnava
158MatusRumanovicTrnava
166MariaMarkusovaStraws & BerriesMatúškovo
168KarinPavelekováStraws & BerriesBučany
169AlexandraKrškováStraws & BerriesDubnica nad Váhom
173NatáliaDohnalíkováStraws & BerriesTrnava
206MartinJurik
207MariánJurík
223PeterKotásekKarate StupavaStupava
224NorbertKolhánekKarate StupavaLozorno
225HankaDolníkováKarate StupavaLozorno
226LuciaMozováKarate StupavaMalacky
227LauraMozováKarate StupavaMalacky
228KarinMozováKarate StupavaMalacky
229DominikPodolinskyKarate StupavaBernolákovo
253AnnemarieDistlerováStádo vede vúl....Stupava
254MartinDistlerStádo vede vúl....Stupava
255ElisabethDistlerováStádo vede vúl....Stupava
256RóbertHusárKarate StupavaBratislava
261TamaraČáranováStádo vede vúlStupava
262DominikaHúščavováKarate StupavaStupava
263MartinDistlerKarate StupavaStupava
268DenisaJančovičováStádo vede vúl Bratislava
269LudmilaKašíkováBratislava - Petržalka
270RichardCigáňBratislava
271MartinKrepopTAM teamBratislava
288MonikaČaranováStado vede vulBratislava
314DušanŽiakPartizánske
316PavelHrmoPartizánske
337MiroslavJanovčíkBratislava
338OndrejVáclavKremnica
339MichaelaJanovčíkováNové Zámky
340FilipVáclavKremnica
342ZuzanaKrajčírováBratislava
343Barbora HorvátováBratislava
346RomanCsúzBlueberriesLučenec
347JozefSihelskyBlueberriesLučenec
348PeterBakšaBlueberriesLučenec
349ZuzanaBakšováBlueberriesLučenec
350Abd-ElrahmanAliBlueberriesVienna
351OliverRokaBlueberriesSchwechat
352DarinaValkováBratislava
355MajaTadicBlueberriesVienna
356KarolFarkašTrnavaŠaľa-Veča
357JúliusSýkoraTrnava
358MartinaSýkorováTrnava
359EldinMujanovicBlueberriesVienna
360TomášKompaníkBratislava
361JanaBuckováON SemiconductorPiešťany
362MiroslavBuckoON SemiconductorPiešťany
363KarinTóthová Velky Meder
364AnikóBorárosOkoc
365IngridBotováOkoc
366SamuelSemkoSTG Sväty JurPezinok
367MichalBrestovanskýTrnava
368RomanHutníkBratislava
369JanaFrassováBratislava
370MichalLiptákBratislava
371TiborKusýBratislava - Ružinov
372VladošPaškaBratislava
373MáriaJurekováNaplno Team SVKBratislava
329NikoletaVolekováStraws & BerriesBiely Kostol
374LuciaHulákováSoporna
378MarianKirschnerDvorníky
377MariánMaslákBratislava
379MárioštibránySereď
382PetronelaBlažovaSered
381KristínaJavorováVinohrady nad Váhom
383FilipKalinaySereď
387JanaRickerováŠaľa
390JasmínaRickerováŠaľa
391JozefRickerŠaľa
392SilviaŠimkováProšuto ČuňoTrenčín
393PeterŠimlovičHôrka Nad Váhom
394JánUlický
395PeterMikoTopolniky
396PatrikTakácsPadaň
399SzilviaMesterová
400Daniel Nádašský
403NatáliaPráznovskáStraws & BerriesMadunice
404MichaelaNovákováPraha
405AdamFordosBernolákovo
406Stanislav ValentínyDolný Kubín
408AndrejŠimonMasláciPetržalka - Bratislava
409PatrikPodolinskýSTG PezinokSenec
410SoňaKúdelováSTG PezinokSenec
412ŽanetaUlrichováPezinok
413VladimirPopelkaPezinok
414TichomírKázmérBoheľov 142
416KatarínaBanáková
417RadoslavHanicBratislava
418BarboraKociánováV-FitnessBratislava
419KristínaHalásováV-FitnessBratislava
420TomásViceBratislava
421RobertZsigrayŠamorín-Královianky
422MarkoSlovinecBratislava
423MiroslavGiertlV-FitnessBratislava
432JozefScholtzStupava
435StanislavRusňákMalacky
434MartinVaniherTAM teamBratislava - Petržalka
436AlžbetkaSzaboovaTAM teamBratislava
437ŠtefanDomaničSečovce
438MarcelKrewniakSekule
440MichaelaKrewniakováSekule
441MilanVávraSekule
442TomášNižňanskýŠaštín Stráže
447MarosUrminskyBratislava
449Iveta KonýčkováBratislava
448BorisTomkovičBratislava
450JaroslavMederaBohuměláciKlobouky u Brna
451DavidPetrinecV-FitnessBratislava
452JosefBenešBohuměláciKlobouky u Brna
456EmilSopóciNové Mesto nad Váhom
455JanMederaBohuměláciKlobouky u Brna
457MiroslavaZamcováNové Mesto nad Váhom
458MartinKvakNove Mesto nad Vahom
459RolandSchwarzBratislava
460SandraSolčianskaBratislava
461MatejJuklBratislava
462VeronikaKralovaSalsa new kids on the blockBratislava
463MartinGalikSalsa new kids on the blockBratislava
464BarboraPchalkovaBratislava - Podunajské Biskupice
465LenkaZeleňákováKorZel
466MartinaZeleňákováKorZel
467BorisJánošíkKorZel
468MáriaSedlákováSalsa new kids on the blockBratislava
469TomášAlbertKorZel
470AngelikaKorecováKorZel
471MiroslavKorecKorZel
473SimonaBrennerováLozorno
474PatrikBrennerLozorno
475AlenaBrennerováLozorno
472AdamBohušvein.zoneBratislava
476MarekPresselKorZel
477Peter KvasničákREPRERužomberok
478AlexandraFornálováREPRERužomberok
479PeterBritkaSalsa new kids on the blockBratislava
483JergušOktavecBratislava
484PeterRužarovskýBratislava
485ŠtefanJankulárSalsa new kids on the blockBratislava
486PatrikBartošKošeca
487KristinaFurtovaBratislava
489LíviaKožuškováSalsa new kids on the blockBratislava
492MichalPomsarTAM teamBratislava
494IgorSulovskySlabeNohyPartizanske
496BorisTurianKorZelTlmače
495MartinPastirikSlabeNohyPartizanske
497PeterSimuneSlabeNohyPartizanske
499ViktorHalzlBratislava
500FilipZemkovein.zoneBratislava
501Ján KonfalaREPREDolný Kubín
502LuciaFeketíkováREPRERužomberok
503JozefAlaksavein.zoneBratislava
504VladimirHanudelVein.zoneBratislava
505JakubMišákvein.zoneBratislava
506PavolŠelcČuňovo
507MarekŠkrobák
508RomanMihokBratislava
509ErikMôcikBratislava
510TimeaFornálováREPRERužomberok
511DominikTrnovecREPRELiptovská Anna
512Nina TolkačevováBratislava
513FrederikPastiBratislava
515ViktorBockayBratislava
516JuliaKatrincova
517LubomirGasparekSenica
518VeronikaHrebíčkováSládkovičovo
519NatáliaNožinováBeckov
521ZsoltBogdányBRATISLAVA
522RebekaZanechalovaRivnielapowerbratislava
523patrikkorecBošany
524PavlínaŠimuováMalacky
525Tomáš HrebeňMalacky
526MartinVýbošťokMCubikMiloslavov-Alzbetin Dvor
527MariánVýbošťokMCubikStozok 147
531NikoletaŠnajnarovaKrotitelia tukovBratislava
534MarekVanoSlovenská Lupča
533NikolasVasilovcikBanska bystrica
537JakubTrnečkaSenica
538AndreasDietrich Würmla
539MartinBuda
540MichalRafajdusVeselé
541MichalValachovicMalacky
542MartinValachovicDubaj
543StefanieRotterunion dirtrun.companyMaria Anzbach
544PetraNeubauerunion dirtrun.companySt.Pölten
545Patrick Haussunion dirtrun company St.Pölten
546AlexanderWurzinger union dirtrun.company St.Pölten
547DanielaBarnovaPetržalka
548ZdenaŠtefaňákováBratislava
552ZuzanaPerez de UrigüenV-FitnessBratislava
553ŠtefanFoglLab
554MartinaFoglovaLab
555MichaHabudaLab
557FilipChovanecProšuto ČuňoBratislava
562IvanTimkoGajary
563KarolLetkovskyGajary
565ZuzanaKocákovámsg lifeBratislava
566SilviaŠrámkovámsg lifeBratislava
567JaroslavFabricimsg lifeIvanka pri Dunaji
568PeterKolínekmsg lifeBratislava
529RadoslavGažo
571ŠimonHačoBuková
572KatarínaNovákovámsg lifeKošice
577Jozef Červený Fitness Babofky Senec
578JuditaChmeňováFitness BabofkySenec
579JúliusKrižanFitness babofkyVeľké Úľany
581MichaelaBučanováFitness BabofkySenec
583BorisFiala
585MarekDedinskýBratislava
587AdamPolákFitness Babofky
589PeterHomzaStádo vede vúlBratislava
590JánChmeňaFitness BabofkySenec
591NikolaBlažková Fitness BabofkySenica
592ZoltánKardhordóFitness BabofkyRatnovce
593MarekJaklovskýMartin
594MichaljahodnikBystrička
595RadoslavaPuškášováSučany
596JozefŠtefanica
597LenkaGabrišováIvanka pri Dunaji
600EugenKrajcovic Bratislava
609MariannaDuliczká
612MáriaHvozdíkováKošice
613DamiánJanovickýKozárovce
614DominikGotthardtBanka
615BorisUherčík
623SamuelKosturTAM teamBratislava - Ružinov
162MichalHanzelFitness babofkyBratislava
629RadovanDudášBratislava
630JankaHuňováLadce
631NataliaPalatinusovaNINJA KORYTNAČKYBratislava
632AlexandraDubovskaNINJA KORYTNAČKY Piestany
633DavidVranaNINJA KORYTNAČKYBratislava
634ViktorBercikNINJA KORYTNAČKY Kosice
639SimonaBudinskáNaplno Team SVKBratislava
640JurajMájekNaplno Team SVKBratislava
646MichalBruchacBratislava

4.vlna-12.30 | BA 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team nameMesto / City
170MichalJamrichKozárovce
171JurajJamrichBratislava
187RichardVodaCadca
188marekmajchrakBratislava - Ružinov
208JOZEFKLINOVSKÝBratislava
239MartinMikulaZvolen
297AndrejKročkaSvätý Jur
315SamuelDobrodenka Špačince
320VeronikaNovákováBratislava
325JanaMészáros MrázovaBratislava
380MichalKandracBratislava - Ružinov
398RenátaDulovičováBratislava - Nové Mesto
401LenkaHorváthová
402RadanaPachovaPezinok
424JanaDobrovodskáŠialené tuleneBratislava
425MarekBobákBratislava
427Benjamín KovácsBratislava
428RomanaMozolovaPezinok
429BarboraPavelkovaBratislava
430ZoraUrlandovaPezinok
431JarmilaKopálováBratislava
433SilviaLacuskovaBratislava
443IvanHorváthVyvoleníSkalica
444RenataDanajkováVyvoleníVrádište
446JakubTomekVyvoleníSkalica
454LuciaHupkováVyvoleníHolíč
481DaliborDekický
480NathanHardy
482JanaJanigováOd knizky do blataBratislava
488KatarínaZiburováKľačany
490JozefVálkyBratislava
528FrantišekKovácsFITUPBratislava
549LenkaBalcováOd knižky do blataBratislava
550BranislavKútnikOd knižky do blataBratislava
551VieraMolnárováNitra
560ŠtefanKováčNitra
570Štefan HusarNitra
582MariánKarimLiptovský Mikuláš
584ElenaUrbanová
586AndrejVrták
601ĽubošBachratýZbesilé slimákyBratislava
603MarcelMešterZbesilé slimákyBratislava
605Michaela GašperíkováZbesilé slimákyBratislava
607PeterČabrákZohor
608MarosKostkaZohor
610MartinJentnerZohor
616PeterŽitný LifeGym DubravkaBratislava
617AnnaKotova LifeGym DubravkaBratislava
618PeterBombošLifeGym DúbravkaBratislava - Petržalka
619Lenka SlukováLifegym Dúbravka Bratislava
620PetraBielicka LifeGym DubravkaBratislava
621JuditkaBastyurovaLifeGym DúbravkaBratislava
622MichalBazylakLifeGym DúbravkaBratislava
625GregGogolakLifeGym DúbravkaBratislava
626KerimEleziLifeGym DúbravkaBratislava
635AndrejKorcsekZalesie
636JánMoravčíkfitness BabofkyDunajská Lužná
637JúliusPelikánfitness BabofkyRusovce
602Zuzana KopáčováTrnava
604MartinKoperTrnava
628MarcelaKopáčováOščadnica
638TomášRepkaBratislava 3
642Daniela JóžováMakači a LauraBratislava
643TomášValachovičMakači a LauraBratislava
644LauraNováMakači a LauraBratislava
645DominikVajdaMakači a LauraBratislava
648ViktorRipkaTeam FigaroBratislava
649Daniela TakáčováRivnielapowerŽilina
650ViktóriaRepaskáPezinok
651JankaRepaská ČernákováPezinok
652AdamZakBratislava
654Andrej BodorFlinstonovciVieska nad Žitavou
655Slavomir Vojtek FlinstonovciVráble
656JurajDrienovskýFlinstonovciZlate Moravce
657Kristína VaškovičováFlinstonovciZlaté Moravce
658PeterŠevceFlinstonovciZlaté Moravce
659ErnestDrienovskýFlinstonovciZlaté Moravce
660StanislavKralFlinstonovci
661JúliaVidrováSenec
662BeátaSperkováFlinstonovciMachulince
663MartinSperkaFlinstonovciMachulince
664LukášSchultzFlinstonovciČervený Hrádok
665MatusBereznakBratislava
667KarolínaTkáčováDivasBratislava
666GabrielFarkasBratislava
668ZuzanaHantabálDivasBratislava - Petržalka
670MartinFuggerGeriatriciStupava
671DavidGALMoravský Žižkov

BA 2021 I 2+

vlna | BA 2+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team nameMesto / City
1Jan UHRIN
2DominikNeuberg
3JakubTomášBratislava
4AntonKrajčovičKomjaticeKomjatice
5DavidKrajčovičKomjaticeKomjatice
6LenkaKováčováStraws & BerriesHorné Orešany
7ŠarlotaSmetanováBratislava
8DarinaJustusováMartin
9BarboraGulišováBratislava
10MonikaChorvatovičováBratislava
11RichardPavelekStraws & BerriesBučany
12Rastislav JanskyMalacky, Malacky
13Anna Eglova
14PetraRepaská
15PeterSmolinskýBratislava
16KristinaGelleovaNa pol plynuBratislava
17LubicaAdamkovicovaBratislava
18AdamBohušvein.zoneBratislava
19LenkaILLIŤOVÁStupava
20JozefAlaksavein.zoneBratislava
21DavidMikolášek
22Lenka Ružičková LUMALEBratislava
24LukášDzivákLUMALEBratislava
23Magdaléna VičíkováLumale
25MarosMolnar
26NataliaMolnarova
27MárioMarkoBratislava - Petržalka
28AlenaMášikováBratislava
29MárioFazekasDunajská Streda
30AdriánMéryVieska

BA 2021 I Kids

vlna 10.00 | BA Kids

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tímu / Team nameMesto / City
1RichardVodaBratislava
2JakubKrálikBratislava
3JurajValachovičStupava
4MatejFarkašFamily FBratislaba
5Richard FarkašFamily FBratislava
6DávidOroszlányŠahy
7LukášSivoňbratislava
8LukášBliznákVieska nad Žitavou
9LilienBliznákováVieska nad Žitavou
10MichaelaČičákováTomášov
11DominikČičákTomášov
12LadislavSzirtlBratislava
13PatrikDanaRožňava
14DominikDanaRožňava
15PeterBuckoPiešťany
16AndrejBuckoPiešťany
17SamuelUlický
18NatáliaKrálikováBratislava
19VivienCisarovaTesarske Mlynany
20AndrejJanegaBratislava
21MichalValkoBratislava
22DominikBogdányBRATISLAVA
23MichalFoglLab
24EmaNovotnáBratislava
25LauraHaulíkováMalinovo
26AlexUherčikNove Mesto nad/Vahom