BRATISLAVA 28.6.2020

BA 2020 I 5+

1.Vlna-11.00 | BA 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
27MartinMičuchKošice
28Peter Nemček Bratislava
29MartinKvakaKošice
30ŠtefanLeško
33MiroslavLukáčŽiar nad Hronom
52MichalFajtaBratislava
66Pavol Nemček Zalesie
72KatarínaKupcováBerserkersČierny Balog
78PeterMihalHviezdoslavov
108ReneDindofferPoprad
95MartinSáriBratislava
111JakubADAMEC
145TomášGrambličkaZálesie
151RóbertKvakŽiarske zlatokopkyŽiar nad Hronom
166PeterLukáčBánovce na Bebravou
277ĽubomírHlavatovičBiela ligaBratislava
276TomášTománekBiela ligaBratislava
275MartinLehockýBiela ligaBratislava
274MarekŠulekBiela ligaBratislava
273MatejKalmárBiela ligaBratislava
272MartinKalmárBiela ligaBratislava
270LukášMajerčákBiela ligaBratislava
191PeterŽembaPivko teamPoprad
209BranislavKudláčDifferent Athletics TrnavaTrnava
241HubertPolákŠtiavnička
248MiroslavKvasničkaNaplno Team VK
251Martin Kovalovský Kráľová pri Senci
252PeterMorvčíkRovinka
268ErikStofkoLsD a Etrnava
269Lubomir IvancikLsD a ETrnava
271Daniela SiklenkovaLsD a Etrnava
280JakubStrapekBratislava
285MarekMračko
322PavolSzabó
325PavelBaštaŽiarské zlatokopkyLevoča
358MilanKuchárDRUSUR Ružomberok
359SimonaZvonárováOzi Clown
361PeterHevešOzi Clown
371emilseligaSpartans ZvolenPezinok
374PavolSvrčekSlovensko
378PeterDejHlotka Team
386PeterDudoňHardgymBratislava
389OndrejSmatana
450MartinSmatana
451KristínaVargováBratislava
452VeronikaBozikovaBratislava
493RonaldWeinerBratislava
498StankaKopalovaSvätý Anton
503PavelFiľoRUNNING TEAM HELPAHeľpa
504AdamRiapošRUNNING TEAM HELPAHeľpa
522IvanKalečíkSenec
526RichardDurec Berserkers
527IstvanGregor
530MarekBrziak
534PetronelaLadeckáBratislava
537MatúšŠályLIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ
565DenisaDaduľakovaKošice

2.Vlna-11.30 | BA 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
1LuciaKošickáBratislava
2MartinKošickýBratislava
3MichalHaršányibratislava
110MarianTarajcakBratislava
4Martina Kalivodová DATTTrnava
5NorbertKolhánekLozorno
9MikiTimko
10ĽuboslavPerončíkViničné
13DenisaAugustovičováBratislava
14Igor HusnajBratislava
15MiroslavJanovčíkdOn´t CRy
18BlankaNohynkovádOn´t CRy
20MichaelaNovákovádOn´t CRy
23AndreaBriššovádOn´t CRy
24TomášBenkoKošice
31LubosBaranBaraniMiloslavov
32FrantišekHučkoBaraniVeľká Mača
34Andrej LederleitnerHviezdoslavov
35JozefBubákHviezdoslavov
36RadoslavVaškoBratislava
37MarekSásikBratislava
38KristínaKlembarováPoprad
39PeterHruškaHnúšťa
40ElenaTrezlMantáciVelčice
41JankaHomolováMantáci
42PavolPetrovskýBratislava
43MartinTuranskýbleskove krumpleStupava
44MichalLibičekHasiči HybeKráľova Lehota
45KatarínaIlavskáHasiči HybeHybe
16
17
19
50AndrejBodingerMalinovo
53PatrikGajdošbleskové krumpleBratislava
54JankaMartonova
55LuciaJeleníková
56AndrejGulyásUlip - RodinaČajkov
57LukášUličnýUlip - RodinaVíťaz
58MiroslavGulyásUlip - RodinaČajkov
59MatejGajdošUlip - RodinaFintice
60ĽubošMaderBleskove krumpleStupava
61Rastislav ŽambochBratislava
62JaroslavPollákBratislava
63DarinaValkovádOn´t CRy
64ViktorHalzldOn´t CRy
65MichaelaJanovčíkovádOn´t CRy
67PeterCabanBrezno
68PeterŠuchtárBratislava
73TomášSýkoraBratislava
76OľgaKaršayováBratislava
77PeterSmolinskýBratislava
86Lucia NovákováPANDA TEAMBratislava
87DavidPisarcikPANDA TEAMBratislava
89MatejBriedikVeterániMadunice
90RomanBachňákVeterániLeopoldov
91AndrejSchwarzBratislava
92JurajCsókaGabčíkovo
93BorisŠmidtBratislava
94Štefan JanálBratislava
97NikaCsicsoova
98MartinKopeckýBeFitBánska Bystrica
99EvaBabjakováBeFitBánska Bystrica
107KristinaCizmarovabaraniBratislava
100KristinaCizmarovabaraniBratislava
101JozefKováčKLIDOPIDOSALAMPARKYBratislava
106SilviaTarčiováKLIDOPIDOSALAMPARKYBratislava
102LýdiaPokornáKLIDOPIDOSALAMPARKYBratislava
103KatarínaPrivitzerováKLIDOPIDOSALAMPARKYBratislava
104CzeslawDzikKLIDOPIDOSALAMPARKYBratislava
105IvanaSítkováBřeclav
109MarekPipíškaNedozery
112LudmilaNešporováSTG-BŘECLAVBřeclav
113RichardHrušovskýBanska Stiavnica
117Veronika NeumannováDreamersBratislava
119MartinNeumannDreamersBratislava
120KristínaKupkovičováDreamersBratislava
121AndrejPrítulaDreamersBratislava
122JanTomášekBardejov
123AlenaDanišová Dreamers Bratislava
124Michal ŠunaHasiči HybeLM
125IvanRamachDreamersKostoľany pod Tribečom
126AlenaOrošováDreamers
127DusanMatušBratislava
128AdamScibranyBratislava
129AndreaHalásová Rožňava
130PeterSkladanyBratislava
132MarcelRusnákPrievidza
133AdrianFarmadin
134KarolínaVaršováKošice
135MichaelaMalovcováLysá pod Makytou
136DagmarCesnaková Bratislava
137LukášLetkoKošeca
138ZuzanaPorvaznikovádOn´t CRy
139Katarína KohutováBratislava
140PatrikBartošKošeca
141ZdenkaCisarovaBratislava
142JozefMotyčkableskové krumpleBratislava
143MiroslavBolfaMALACKY
144TiborNagyKošice
146GabrielaMiškovováPiešťanyPiešťany
148MariánBilenýPiešťany
149vladotaligaB.Štiavnica
153františekfarkaš hamuliakovo
154TiborIró
155ZuzanaGáborováPiešťanyPiestany
156MáriaKromerováPiešťanyPiestany
157JitkaHavlováSTG-BRECLAVBřeclav
160LauraĎuračková
161TomášLaczko
162Karel AntošKyjov
163JozefLíškaPrievidza
164OndrejHegedusPiešťany
168MarekKupeckýStupava
169Simona PáldiováStupava
170LudmilaKašíkováBratislava
171RichardCigáňBratislava
172MarekNeumanndreamersBratislava
173RobertDANARoznava
175LenkaVarackovaPiešťany
174VladimírTÓTHBratislava
176PavolVarackaPiešťany
179MarošRusnákSečovce
180Ľudovít Mészáros Lechnice
182RichardBelzárJablonové
183VeronikaMúčkováStrážnice
247RichardBorbély
185FrederikŠpaldoňKanianka
211MartinMészárosBratislava
208BibianaBelzarovaStupava
188AdrianaKollarLáb
192MichalKandracBratislava
194MichaelaBohuš SumilasováDubliňáciPezinok
193AttilaBódisDunajská Streda
195PavelKrokavecDubliňáciRevúca
196JanaFeriancováDubliňáciBratislava
197Rudolf Brestovanský Sereď
198Martin RumanovskýSereď
199MarošPechníkBratislava
200Mário ŠtibránySereď
201JustínaKušpálová
203KristínaJavorováSereď
204PeterPechník
205JustínaKušpálová
206Anton JanákBánovce nad Bebravou
202RadanaPachova
213VeronikaNeumannováRohatec
214PatrikHyžaBratislava
215ErikHyžaKoválov
217KatarínaMalovecKorneuburg
222ŠimonBackaVeterániTrakovice
232RastislavCíchHardgymBratislava
234IgorKomorník

3.Vlna-12.00 | BA 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
12LenkRusnákováĽADOVÉ MACÍKYBratislava
21AndrejJakubičkaKaňa
22BranislavHanzelKaňaBratislava
25JergušOktavecĽadové macíky
26PeterKadlecikĽadové macíky
46PeterHornacek
47MarekSalánci
48Katarína ŠmídováBratislava
49AlenaBereznaBratislava
51RomanHutníkBratislava
69ĽubomírHološkaStupava
70PeterBrežnýStupava
71BarboraJanečkováStupava
74MichalMolnárBOSORKA teamBratislava
75LuciaStoupaBOSORKA teamBratislava
79JanaStrouhalovaBOSORKA teamBratislava
80MikulašRaczBOSORKA teamBratislava
81MartinRakovskýBOSORKA teamBratislava
82PeterStenchlákKrokodílyBratislava
83MichaelaČičákováKrokodílyTomášov
84VladimírHučkoKrokodílyTomášov
85PatrikHučkoKrokodílyTomášov
88MartinHučkoKrokodílyTomášov
96PetraLakyKrotitelia TukovMost pri Bratislave
115AlexandraImríškováPrievidza
131PatriciaChudjakovaLučenec
147KatarínaPéerováBratislava
152AndrejKónyaStupava
210JakubGranecPezinok
158LukasAndelPezinok
159TomasAndelPezinok
165PeterTrojčák
167Terézia EckertováVeľká Hradná
177LuciaSiroňováAerialloversStupava
178VieraGurováAerialloversStupava
181LuciaSlezákovaAerialloversStupava
218MiroslavKováčikKaňa
219PeterGandiKaňa
220KristianGandiKaňa
221LukášGerecKaňa
223ImrichKušnírWild Sausage
224AndreaKočišováWild Sausage
225AndreaVasičkaninová
226DanielGrejtakWild Sausage
227PeterLeščíkKaňaBratislava
228MariaKnapováWild Sausage
229Juraj JamrichKozarovce
230MichalJamrichKozárovce
231MáriaJamrichováKozárovce
233MichaelaHrickováHardgym Bratislava
235JozefTeslíkKaňaBratislava
236VeronikaKhandlovaHardgymBratislava
237EduardFedorcoHasiči Hybe
238Eliška DodokováZajtra sa nepostavím
239OndríkKarasZajtra sa nepostavímMichalovce
240KamilKužmaZajtra sa nepostavímMichalovce
242RenátaKodajováJFK MalinovoMost pri Bratislave
243PatrikJašoJFK MalinovoMalinovo
244EvaPatrikJFK MalinovoMost pri Bratislave
245JarmilaMedeováJFK MalinovoMalinovo
246MiroslavKrajčoviechBratislava
249ZuzanaKocákováBratislava
250JaroslavFabriciIvanka pri Dunaji
253MichalPechnik
254SimonaJakubičkovázajtra sa nepostavimTopolčany
256MartinaBorguľová Zajtra sa nepostavímZvolen
255LenkaPalicovázajtra sa nepostavimDolné Semerovce
257MarošŽužoHumenne
258MariánBučkaBratislava
259MartinMužilaCarpathian Horde
260LenkaAndruškováCarpathian HordeŠaľa
263VeronikaHolbíkováJFK MalinovoŠtvrtok na ostrove
264MariánVeigelJFK MalinovoBratislava
265PeterBerešJFK MalinovoZálesie
266JanaBuckováON SemiconductorPiešťany
267MiroslavBuckoON SemiconductorPiešťany
278ErikRoobMedzev
279Michal Pechnik
281MichalVegsoŠialené tuleneKošice
282PetraSovičováJFK MalinovoMalinovo
283HenrietaKvasňovskáJFK MalinovoIvanka pri Dunaji
286JurajKunkelaVieska nad Žitavou
287MiroslavBoorBratislava
289MartinBrincko GM trainingLipany
290Zuzana Wolf GM trainingPrešov
291MartinBakoš
292ŠimonŠerjeník
293MarekMICHALVeterániHlohovec
294VladimirKlein
295AlexandraŠimiakováSavages
296ŠtefanHudákSavages
297Adam ŠimiakSavages
298RichardDachoSavages
299ŠtěpánkaŠimiakováSavages
300EliškaSchejbalováSavages
301Adrián Nesteš
302ClaudiaFranczováKrotitelia tukovBratislava
303Ladislav SzirtlKrotitelia tukovBratislava
304MariánKrajčiBratislava
305DenisBučkoKaňa
306Adam Domonkos Hamuliakovo
307Natália Domonkosová Hamuliakovo
308AndrejMeszarosŠaľa
314BorisVáclavMagazín Radar
316MartinLandlSčemerení PalacinkáriStupava
317TomášOzábalSčemerení palacinkári
318MatúšDžalaiSčemerení palacinkáriBratislava
319NikitaKrajčikrajci.TEAMBratislava
320AlekseyPotapov
323MonikaSlovákováHardgymBratislava
324BarboraMihálikováHardgymIvanka pri Dunaji
326AdrianJencoBratislava
327MarekFilcakBOSORKA teamBratislava
329SamuelČupkaBratislava
330BarboraSkalskaKalinkovo
331LenkaZuzulováPrievidza
332TamaraLesnaHard GymBratislava
334MartinPalasekbratislava
337KatarínaHalajováHasiči HybeDetva
339VeronikaLastovkováPrievidza
338MichalLibičekHasiči HybeKráľova Lehota
340AndreaRozkopalováBratislava
341GabrielaNowaková
342MartinKurtisPiešťany
343TomasCambprRadosina
344MariánJurík
349JaroSchwarzDunajska Luzna
351MarianMešterWild Sausage
353MartinLevický
354MartinRišJFK MalinovoMalinovo
355MichalRišJFK MalinovoMalinovo
356MichaelaVlčkováHARD GYMIvanka pri Dunaji
357DušanaBertovičováHARD GYMIvanka pri dunaji
360KarolGloncakBratislava
362RichardBertovicHARD GYMIvanka pri Dunaji
363IgorGabrikJ-6Senec
364MartinaZemanováHardgymBratislava
368MichalBLAHOJ-6Veľké Ripňany
370JanaBorkovičováBratislava
372AdrianaŠpániková
373JozefŠtefanica
377KarolínaLončarovákrajci.TEAMBratislava
379StephanWeismayrVienna
509AntonJavoranot Fast, just FuriousBratislava
510MonikaNagyovánot Fast, just FuriousBratislava
511ErikPetrúňnot Fast, just FuriousBratislava

4.Vlna-12.30 | BA 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
186PeterKocurBratislava
187StanislavBošjakBratislava
261CarolineAl KhouryVýchodňareHôrka
262LýdiaKočišováVychodňareVranov nad Topľou
288JarmilaVadovičová
312nikoletačermákováCrazy girlsSenec
313MiroslavaBelkovaCrazy girlsKralova pri senci
315BarboraBielenádve hroznáVeľký Biel
321ErikNagyCrazy girlsBratislava
328MichalBrestovanskýON SemiconductorTrnava
333DarinaŽidekovádve hroznáBratislava
335PeterMackoDym a ČáraBernolakovo
336LuciaHolicovaDym a ČáraBratislava
345MariannaTakáčováDym a ČáraKráľová pri Senci
346Zuzana RosinováDym a čáraPúchov
347LuciaMuraDym a ČáraBratislava
348Veronika Valachová Dym a ČáraBratislava
350AngelikaNičováDym a ČáraBratislava
352HenrietaMihálikováDym a ČáraBratislava
365MáriaStrajňakováSegineBratislava
366BeataBerošováSegineBratislava
367ViliamStrajňakFrojndiBratislava
369AndrejKozákFrojndiBratislava
Lucia WadingerováŽaludiBratislava
Peter TamᚎaludiBratislava
375EmaPokornáBorinka
376PetraRusnákováTUTO ContinentalBratislava
380MonikaŠteflovičováBorinka
381RomanCsuzTUTO ContinentalLucenec
382MiroslavaBirova
383MatúšGallik
384MarekHolesBrazilava
385MarekWillmannHardgymBratislava
387Dáša PetríkováHardgymBratislava
390MartaKadlicBratislava
391BibianaKovalcikovaZvolen
392Marian Bielený Jungheinrich
393Peter Bihál Jungheinrich
394Ľubomíra GabrikováJungheinrich
395Margareta Hanusová Jungheinrich
396Rudolf Hložek Jungheinrich
397LuciaHrdlovičová Jungheinrich
398Filip Ježo Jungheinrich
399JurajKovačič Jungheinrich
400Martin KozlovJungheinrich
401StanislavaKučerová Jungheinrich
402Eduard Martiško Jungheinrich
403Michal Mračko Jungheinrich
404MarekPopčákJungheinrich
405Igor RichterJungheinrich
406Martin Slimák Jungheinrich
407Mário Straňák Jungheinrich
408Ján Štiglic Jungheinrich
409Matej Toman Jungheinrich
410Simona Tomanová Jungheinrich
411Katarína Vilagi Jungheinrich
412DenisaŽigová Jungheinrich
413RichardNémeth Jungheinrich
414Miroslav Maťaš
415RichardTomášMichalovce
416IvanaNémethováMichalovce
417BeátaVarechováVysoká nad Kysucou
418BeaVarechova
419BarboraGigacová Heľpa
420PeterBakajsaRakovec nad Ondavou
421IvanMračkoBratislava
424RadkaIlléšChampionsKráliky
425LuciaWadingerováShrimpsBratislava
426PeterTamášShrimpsBratislava
427MilošČermákChampionsB.Bystrica
428OliverBereczTrnovec nad Vahom
429SilviaBereczovaTrnovec nad Vahom
430LuciaSlimák Bratislava
431ViliamFencikVinné
432OlgaVachulovaDym a ČáraBratislava
433MiroslavMelichHasici Hybe
434SimonaKormányováJelka
435TomášSendiŠahy
437AndrejHudecVeteraniBanov
438LadislavLukaVeteraniBobrovec
439TomasBenaVeteraniPoltar
440GabrielaOcharovichovaMalacky
441JanaZašiurovaBardejov
442TatianaKalocaiovaBratislava
443Juraj BliznakVieska nad Zitavou
444LudmilaBliznakova
445BarboraMasnáŽilina
446IvanŠumichrastŽilina
447PavolKavackýŽilina
448MartinKavackýŽilina
449MilošMatisVeteráni Martin
453MariaGašparíkováKoťatkaMalacky
454StanislavSojakKoťatkaMalacky
457ErikaRandýskováBratislava
458RadovanaMračkováBratislava
459MartinZaťkoKrotitelia tukov Bratislava
460JaroslavaMarekováMagazín RadarBratislava
461Tomáš TurzoMagazín RadarBratislava
462KaratínaRusnákováMagazín RadarBratislava
463IvetaVaculováMagazín RadarBratislava
464LukasMiskovskyMagazín RadarBratislava
465JánJarošMagazín RadarBratislava
466IvanNávratekMagazín RadarBratislava
467PeterMališMagazín RadarBratislava
468VeronikaJandzíkováMagazín RadarBratislava
469VanessaŠvárováMagazín RadarJakubov
470RenéŠuľakBratislava
471MonikaÁrvaiová Bratislava
472JustinBratNitra
473Miriam NedelkovaNitra
474MárioBalkoKolíňany
476AlenaHluskovaAnonymsBratislava
477MilanHluskaAnonymsBratislava
479MiroslavLackovičAnonymsBratislava
480Katarína StaníkováAnonyms
481Katarína KajanováAnonyms
482GabrielaSúmrakováAnonyms
483LukášVargaAnonyms
484Katarína HaluškováAnonyms
485LuciaSukovaAnonymsBratislava
486MichalŠiškaMasláciTopoľčany
487AndrejŠimonMasláciRimavská Sobota
488Livia CsibreiovačajkyTrenčín
489Stanka BlahováčajkyTrenčín
490PeterVarsányiLadovi Kvetoslavov
491MiroslavaGutterováKrotitelia tukovBratislava
492MichalPloczekBratislava
494ŠimonŠkreptačMedzianky
497NorbertŽbirka Abrahám
499LadislavBilskýMY TO DAMEBratislava
500LenkaBilskaMY TO DAMEBratislava
495ZdenkaBilskaMY TO DAMEBratislava
496martinbabisMY TO DAMEBratislava
501RobertPaulovcakBratislava
502Mark JohnGalicaGajary
505PeterJurenkaChorvátsky Grob
506Matej Cíferský Bratislava
507PeterNôta
508MarianMihalíkBanská Bystrica
514RomanFrnoBratislava
515PatrikStrieženeci-riders.skBratislava
516JakubNoháčikBratislava
517JozefPáldiPalárikovo
518SilviaPajdičováPalárikovo
519ivanaČamajováKosorín
520SantiagoSuarezNova Baña
521TomasLezakKošice
523MagdalénaHerdováVeteraniJacovce
524MichalPoláčekVeteraniTrakovice
525EvaHuttováKrotitelia tukov
528LenkaILLIŤOVÁStupava
529PeterFilipekKrotitelia tukovRovinka

5.Vlna-13.00 | BA 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
6AdamBohušvein.zone
7MartinaBombalovávein.zone
8VladimírHanudeľvein.zone
11Vahe HovhannesjanChorvátsky Grob
118MiroslavDunkaHamuliakovo
216NikoletaDojčanskáKoválov
310LadislavCsandaMyjava
422PavolVavrekBratislava
423EwaSzymonikBratislava
455Arnold KissMAXMANBratislava
456TomášHőrikMAXMANBratislava
475RadkaValigurskaBratislava
513PeterBališVlčkovce 381
531NikoletaŠnajnárováKrotitelia tukov Bratislava
532Leona Brňová Bratislava
533Štefan DobrevBratislava
535JaroslavTasáryBratislava
536MartinSteinhauserBratislava
538LukasVencelikVB - Venco BrothersBratislava
539LubomirVencelikVB - Venco BrothersBratislava
540MartinBombalaBratislava
541MáriaMárkusováMatúškovo
542ŠtefanDomaničSečovce
543PeterTothKomárno
544BalazsTothKomárno
545MichalKašaMartinrea Svätý Jur
546MarianDzidoMartinreaBratislava
547BarboraČapkovičováMartinreaJaslovské Bohunice
548DanielOndrejičkaMartinrea
549JozefStuchlikMartinreaTrnava
550MarekUlrichMartinreaSväty Jur
551PeterStruharMartinreaSväty Jur
552MariánHulejMartinrea
553MichalBelánikMartinreaSvätý Jur
554Stefan KarolcikMartinreaBratislava
555RomanValíčekMartinreaPezinok
556TomášKadlecMichalovce
557ErikaSučováCrossTraining LevočaLevoča
558AndreaProksováCrossTrainig LevočaLevoča
559TeréziaHalčínováCrossTraining LevočaLevoča
560JaroslavKasarLevice
561PavolCiesarik
562JanHlinka
563ZuzanaBakšováTUTO ContinentalBratislava
564JozefAndrási

6.Vlna-13.30 | BA 5+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
114JanaČervenkováŠialené TuleneBratislava
116AndrejRokáčBA
150RebekaKarlikovaBratislava
212MarekBobákŠialené TuleneBratislava
184MartinDistelbergerDippersdorf - Austria
189RichardVodaBratislava
190Zuzana ValkováTopoľčany
207MartinFricBA
MartinFric
284PeterMračko
309ĽubošSádovskýExpendables
311martinmarušinExpendablesbratislava
388BohumilČerničkaPúchov
436MartinFricBratislava
478OndrejFricBratislava
512AdamŽákŠialené TuleneBratislava

BA 2020 I 2+

Vlna-15.00 | BA 2+

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
1LukášFlambratislava
2AdamBohušvein.zone
3MartinaBombalovávein.zone
4VladimírHanudeľvein.zone
5MartinKavivanovVeľký Grob
6RastislavKavivanovVeľký Biel
7MarekKavivanovVeľký Grob
8JanaChrenova Zlate Moravce
9AlenaMášikováBratislava
10RichardVodaBratislava
11LudmilaKašíkováBratislava
12RichardCigáňBratislava
13KarolKováčBratislava
14Barbora PastierikovaBratislava
15VivianaStefanska
16SilviaVojtekováBratislava
17RobertVojtekZalesie
18Karin BeresovaBratislava
IvanaSmondrkovaBratislava
19IvanaSmondrkovaBratislava
20KatarinaKupkovaBratislava
21KarelAntošKyjov
22LenkaBokesováBratislava
23ZuzanaBednárováHrdzavé železoBratislava
24Imrich BednárHrdzavé železoChorvátsky Grob
25ĽubicaLehotováHrdzavé železoChorvátsky Grob
26Vladimír BednárHrdzavé železoBratislava
27BarboraŠupákováBratislava

BA 2020 I Kids

Vlna 10.00 | BA Kids

Štartové čísloMeno / First NamePriezvisko / Last NameNázov tvojho tímu / Team nameMesto / City
2MichaelaČičákováKrokodílyTomášov
3DominikČičákKrokodílyTomášov
4ErikChrenZlate Moravce
5OliverSchwarzBratislava
1FilipGáborPiestany
6PatrikMiškovPiešťany
7PeterBuckoPiešťany
8AndrejBuckoPiešťany
9Ladislav SzirtlBratislava
10AndrejRusnákPrievidza
11SamuelGloncakBratislava
12LauraHambalkováBratislava
13SofiaHambalkováBratislava
14JuliaWeismayr-KäpernickVienna
15 AdelaUrbanová
16Roland Sull
17Marcel Sull
18Branislav Hanus
19Lukáš Hanus
20Sofia Kozlová
21Ivan Mračko
22Tamara Somorovská
23LukášFábryBratislava
24Maxim NedelkaNitra
25JakubJurenkaChorvátsky Grob
26Tobias Kalečík
27RichardVachulaBernolakovo